Information
*Calendar
*Documents
*Evaluate Referee
*GRJSA
*Highline
*Links
*Locations
*Match Inquiry
*Standings
*Terminology
Logon
TriasSoccerCentral

Match Inquiry

Logonfindtranslate
Default Criteria has been set from Site defaults

Please select the desired criteria below and click "Show" to interrogate the TriasSoccerCentralTriasSoccerCentral database about Matches currently scheduled. You can control the results list contents by turning ON the desired Checkboxes in the Criteria Table.

Matches Criteria
Association Match#
Club Date -
LeagueLeague Day
LevelLevel TimeTime
DivisionDivision LocationLocation
Season FieldField
Gender TeamTeam
Sort By Action   reset Printable
MatchDateDayTimeClubGenderLeagueLevelDivisionSeasonFieldTeams
63705 5/16/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes East WS GU11 Juventus-Heinrich*/ vs WS GU11/12 Barcelona-Case/Voght
63689 5/16/2021 Sun 2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes East WS GU11 Paris St. Germaine -Palmer/Palmer vs WS GU11 Chelsea-Hagyard*/Maude*/West
63700 5/16/2021 Sun 3:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes East WS GU11 Atletico Madrid-Wadden vs WS GU11 Manchester City-Karnofski/Strohbusch
63694 5/16/2021 Sun 5:00 pm HSC Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes East HSC GU11 Tiger Sharks vs WS GU11 Liverpool-Mertens*/Day* (S'21)
63557 5/16/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes West WS BU11 Paris St. Germaine-Hansen vs WS BU11 Manchester City-Binder* (S '21)
63496 5/16/2021 Sun 2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes West WS BU11 Bayern Munich-Hauk*/Eichbaum vs HSC Phantoms ?10 (Printz)
63551 5/16/2021 Sun 3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes West WS BU11 Barcelona-Lee/Ponnusamy vs WS BU11 Liverpool-Magathan* (S '21)
63548 5/16/2021 Sun 5:00 pm HSC Male Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes West HSC Seattle Eagles '10 (Trujillo) vs WS BU11 Chelsea-Nelson*/Barton
63643 5/16/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #1 WS BU9 Barcelona - Shelland vs WS BU9 Liverpool - Carew
63492 5/16/2021 Sun 2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #1 WS BU9 Bayern Munich - Monroe vs HSC Ninja Panthers ?12 (Rosario)
63763 5/16/2021 Sun 3:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #1 WS GU9 Chelsea - Wiener vs WS GU9 Liverpool - Cannady
63485 5/16/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #2 WS GU9 Paris St. Germaine - Linville vs HSC GU9 Pink Ninjas
63753 5/16/2021 Sun 2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #2 WS GU9 Barcelona - Ludwig vs WS GU9 Borussia Dortmund - Grotelueschen
63649 5/16/2021 Sun 3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #2 WS BU9 Real Madrid - Rodero vs WS BU9 Paris St. Germaine - Chrisman
63901 5/16/2021 Sun 11:15 am Southlake Male Select U19 SSUL YouthSpring Foster HS Southlake Rec B02 TUSK FC vs WS Bulldogs 05 - Bradley
63885 5/16/2021 Sun 1:00 pm Southlake Female Select U19 SSUL YouthSpring Hazen HS Southlake Rec G02 Avalanche vs Southlake Rec G02 Red Spain
63585 5/16/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U12 A YouthSpring Highland Park WS BU12 Juventus-_/Shah (S '21) vs WS BU12 Liverpool - *Duffy/ (S'21)
63566 5/16/2021 Sun 2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U12 A YouthSpring Highland Park WS BU12 Atletico Madrid-Hahn*/ vs WS BU12 Barcelona-Huey
63577 5/16/2021 Sun 3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U12 A YouthSpring Highland Park WS BU12 Bayern Munich-Monroe vs WS BU12 Chelsea -Starner/Beck (S '21)
63616 5/16/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #1 WS BU8 Juventus - Nguyen vs WS BU8 Paris St. Germaine - Eberle
63607 5/16/2021 Sun 2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #1 WS BU8 Bayern Munich - Frayo/Topf vs WS BU8 Lazio - Bekele
63622 5/16/2021 Sun 3:30 pm HSC Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #1 HSC Jaguars ?13 (Printz) vs WS BU8 Real Madrid - Biller
63599 5/16/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #2 WS BU8 Manchester City - Nelson vs WS BU8 Chelsea - Sheaffer
63590 5/16/2021 Sun 2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #2 WS BU8 Atletico Madrid - Karnofski vs WS BU8 Barcelona - Barton
63629 5/16/2021 Sun 3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #2 WS BU8 Porto - Lambert vs WS BU8 Seville - Young/Young
63716 5/16/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #3 WS GU8 Barcelona- Stanfill/Boerger vs WS GU8 Bayern Munich - Hagyard/Orion
63734 5/16/2021 Sun 2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #3 WS GU8 Borussia Dortmund- Flint/Davila vs WS GU8 Liverpool- Hatton/Rasmussen
63478 5/16/2021 Sun 3:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #3 WS GU8 Atletico Madrid - Hammond vs HSC GU8 Gudor
63727 5/16/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #4 WS GU8 Manchester City - Pickering vs WS GU8 Chelsea - Strohbusch
63742 5/16/2021 Sun 2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #4 WS GU8 Juventus- Patch vs WS GU8 Paris St. Germaine - Weagraff/Hynes
63477 5/16/2021 Sun 3:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #4 WS GU8 Sevilla - Benelisha vs HSC GU8 Conroy
63772 5/16/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Male Select U15 SSUL YouthSpring Sealth WS Wolfpack 06 - Goss vs FWFC 06/07 Timberwolves
63640 5/16/2021 Sun 12:30 pm HSC Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Sunset North HSC Seals ?12 (Swain) vs WS BU9 Borussia Dortmund - Hauk
63534 5/16/2021 Sun 2:00 pm HSC Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Sunset North HSC Warriors ?11 (Gifford) vs WS BU10 Paris St. Germaine - McAuliffe
63528 5/16/2021 Sun 3:30 pm HSC Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Sunset North HSC Seattle Eagles '11 (Martinez) vs WS BU10 Liverpool - Riddick
63500 5/16/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley North WS BU10 Chelsea - Bhegani vs HSC Roma ?11 (Schaeffer)
63532 5/16/2021 Sun 2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley North WS BU10 Barcelona - Jeu Harris vs WS BU10 Manchester City - Manning
63676 5/16/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley South WS GU10 Chelsea - Higbee vs WS GU10 Paris St. Germaine - St. Germaine
63660 5/16/2021 Sun 2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley South WS GU10 Manchester City - Ryan vs WS GU10 Bayern Munich - Rasmussen
63670 5/16/2021 Sun 3:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley South WS GU10 Barcelona - Jennings vs WS GU10 Liverpool - Pickering
63668 5/16/2021 Sun 5:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley South WS GU10 Real Madrid - Sheaffer vs WS GU10 Juventus - McClure
63846Notes 5/20/2021 Thu 6:15 pm Southlake Male Select U11 SSUL YouthSpring Starfire #8 Southlake Rec B10 Seattle Cafessa vs STU Xolos B10 Reyes
63864 5/22/2021 Sat 9:00 am Southlake Female Select U12 SSUL YouthSpring Maywood MS Southlake Rec G09 Oakley vs Cascade Foothills SC - GU12 - Buonocore
63865 5/22/2021 Sat 10:15 am Southlake Male Select U12 SSUL YouthSpring Maywood MS Southlake Rec B09 Perman vs Cascade Foothills SC - BU12 - Hartjoy
63848 5/22/2021 Sat 11:45 am Southlake Female Select U11 SSUL YouthSpring Maywood MS Southlake Rec G10 Hauschildt vs Southlake Rec G10 James
63820Notes 5/22/2021 Sat 1:30 pm Southlake Male Association U9 SSUL YouthSpring Ron Regis NW Grass Southlake B12 Wiegering vs Southlake B12 Salty
63819 5/22/2021 Sat 1:30 pm Southlake Female Association U9 SSUL YouthSpring Ron Regis SW Grass Southlake G12 Soli vs CFSC GU9 Udall
63796 5/22/2021 Sat 9:00 am West Seattle Female Select U15 Div3 YouthSpring Valley Ridge #3 WS GU14 '07 - Maude vs WS Flames '06 - Butler
63794 5/22/2021 Sat 10:30 am HSC Female Select U13 Div 3 YouthSpring Valley Ridge #3 HSC Dolphins '08 (Beck) vs UP Blue G08 (Starnes)
63793 5/22/2021 Sat 12:15 pm HSC Male Select U14 Div 3 YouthSpring Valley Ridge #3 HSC Arsenal '07 (Balsiger) vs FWFC B07/08 Panthers
63795 5/22/2021 Sat 2:00 pm West Seattle Female Select U13 Div3 YouthSpring Valley Ridge #3 WS Thunderhawks '08 - Casillas vs Cascade Foothills SC - GU13 - DeVol
63792 5/22/2021 Sat 3:30 pm West Seattle Male Select U13 Div3 YouthSpring Valley Ridge #3 WS Supernovas '08 - Russell vs Southlake Rec B08 Seahawks
63470 5/23/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes East WS GU11 Chelsea-Hagyard* vs HSC GU11 Tiger Sharks
63686 5/23/2021 Sun 2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes East WS GU11/12 Barcelona-Case/Voght vs WS GU11 Atletico Madrid-Wadden
63704 5/23/2021 Sun 3:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes East WS GU11 Manchester City-Karnofski vs WS GU11 Paris St. Germaine -Palmer
63698 5/23/2021 Sun 5:00 pm HSC Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes East HSC GU11 Girl Power vs WS GU11 Manchester City-Karnofski
63508 5/23/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes West WS BU11 Manchester City-Binder vs HSC Seattle Eagles '10 (Trujillo)
63558 5/23/2021 Sun 2:00 pm HSC Male Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes West HSC Phantoms ?10 (Printz) vs WS BU11 Paris St. Germaine-Hansen
63539 5/23/2021 Sun 3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes West WS BU11 Chelsea-Nelson/Barton vs WS BU11 Barcelona-Lee
63544 5/23/2021 Sun 5:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes West WS BU11 Liverpool-Magathan* (S '21) vs WS BU11 Bayern Munich-Hauk
63631 5/23/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #1 WS BU9 Borussia Dortmund - Hauk vs WS BU9 Barcelona - Shelland
63636 5/23/2021 Sun 2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #1 WS BU9 Liverpool - Carew vs WS BU9 Bayern Munich - Monroe
63766 5/23/2021 Sun 3:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #1 WS GU9 Borussia Dortmund - Grotelueschen vs WS GU9 Paris St. Germaine - Linville
63750 5/23/2021 Sun 2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #2 WS GU9 Liverpool - Cannady vs WS GU9 Barcelona - Ludwig
63504 5/23/2021 Sun 3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #2 WS BU9 Paris St. Germaine - Chrisman vs HSC Seals ?12 (Swain)
63573 5/23/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U12 A YouthSpring Highland Park WS BU12 Liverpool-Duffy vs WS BU12 Bayern Munich-Monroe
63563 5/23/2021 Sun 2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U12 A YouthSpring Highland Park WS BU12 Chelsea -Starner/Beck vs WS BU12 Atletico Madrid-Hahn*/
63580 5/23/2021 Sun 3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U12 A YouthSpring Highland Park WS BU12 Barcelona-Huey vs WS BU12 Juventus-_/Shah (S '21)
63619 5/23/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #1 WS BU8 Chelsea - Sheaffer vs WS BU8 Porto - Lambert
63611 5/23/2021 Sun 2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #1 WS BU8 Barcelona - Barton vs WS BU8 Manchester City - Nelson
63489 5/23/2021 Sun 3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #1 WS BU8 Seville - Young/Young vs HSC Jaguars ?13 (Printz)
63596 5/23/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #2 WS BU8 Paris St. Germaine - Eberle vs WS BU8 Bayern Munich - Frayo/Topf
63587 5/23/2021 Sun 2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #2 WS BU8 Lazio - Bekele vs WS BU8 Atletico Madrid - Karnofski
63605 5/23/2021 Sun 3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #2 WS BU8 Real Madrid - Biller vs WS BU8 Juventus - Nguyen
63738 5/23/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #3 WS GU8 Bayern Munich - Hagyard/Orion vs WS GU8 Manchester City - Pickering
63745 5/23/2021 Sun 2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #3 WS GU8 Chelsea - Strohbusch vs WS GU8 Sevilla - Benelisha
63708 5/23/2021 Sun 3:30 pm HSC Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #3 HSC GU8 Conroy vs WS GU8 Atletico Madrid - Hammond
63723 5/23/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #4 WS GU8 Paris St. Germaine - Weagraff vs WS GU8 Borussia Dortmund- Flint/Davila
63714 5/23/2021 Sun 2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #4 WS GU8 Liverpool- Hatton/Rasmussen vs WS GU8 Barcelona- Stanfill/Boerger
63728 5/23/2021 Sun 3:30 pm HSC Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #4 HSC GU8 Gudor vs WS GU8 Juventus- Patch
63662 5/23/2021 Sun 11:00 am HSC Female Association U10 A YouthSpring Sunset North HSC GU10 Huskies vs WS GU10 Chelsea - Higbee
63650 5/23/2021 Sun 12:30 pm HSC Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Sunset North HSC Ninja Panthers ?12 (Rosario) vs WS BU9 Real Madrid - Rodero
63757 5/23/2021 Sun 2:00 pm HSC Female Association U9 A YouthSpring Sunset North HSC GU9 Pink Ninjas vs WS GU9 Chelsea - Wiener
63514 5/23/2021 Sun 3:30 pm HSC Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Sunset North HSC Roma ?11 (Schaeffer) vs HSC Warriors ?11 (Gifford)
63513 5/23/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley North WS BU10 Paris St. Germaine - McAuliffe vs HSC Seattle Eagles '11 (Martinez)
63524 5/23/2021 Sun 2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley North WS BU10 Manchester City - Manning vs WS BU10 Chelsea - Bhegani
63520 5/23/2021 Sun 3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley North WS BU10 Liverpool - Riddick vs WS BU10 Barcelona - Jeu Harris
63656 5/23/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley South WS GU10 Paris St. Germaine - St. Germaine vs WS GU10 Barcelona - Jennings
63679 5/23/2021 Sun 2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley South WS GU10 Bayern Munich - Rasmussen vs WS GU10 Real Madrid - Sheaffer
63675 5/23/2021 Sun 3:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley South WS GU10 Liverpool - Pickering vs WS GU10 Manchester City - Ryan
63850 6/5/2021 Sat 9:00 am Southlake Female Select U11 SSUL YouthSpring Hazen HS Southlake Rec G10 Bombacie vs Valor KV G10 Brensdal
63851 6/5/2021 Sat 10:15 am Southlake Male Select U11 SSUL YouthSpring Hazen HS Southlake Rec B10 Seattle Cafessa vs Southlake Rec B10 Smothers
63852 6/5/2021 Sat 11:45 am Southlake Male Select U11 SSUL YouthSpring Hazen HS Southlake Rec B10 White vs Valor MV B10 Redfern
63853 6/5/2021 Sat 1:15 pm Southlake Female Select U11 SSUL YouthSpring Hazen HS Southlake Rec G10 Hauschildt vs Cascade Foothills SC - GU11 - Pagaduan
63872 6/5/2021 Sat 9:00 am Southlake Male Select U13 SSUL YouthSpring Maywood MS Southlake Rec B08 Seahawks vs LSDSC Avanti United FC 08
63866 6/5/2021 Sat 10:30 am Southlake Female Select U12 SSUL YouthSpring Maywood MS Southlake Rec G09 White vs Cascade Foothills SC - GU12 - Buonocore
63854 6/5/2021 Sat 11:45 am Southlake Female Select U11 SSUL YouthSpring Maywood MS Southlake Rec G10 James vs Valor MV G10 Falkenberg Hornets
63822 6/5/2021 Sat 1:30 pm Southlake Male Association U9 SSUL YouthSpring Ron Regis NW Grass Southlake B12 Lester vs Southlake B12 Wiegering
63821 6/5/2021 Sat 1:30 pm Southlake Male Association U9 SSUL YouthSpring Ron Regis SW Grass Southlake B12 Salty vs Valor MV B12 Schmelzer Bulldogs
63823 6/5/2021 Sat 3:00 pm Southlake Female Association U9 SSUL YouthSpring Ron Regis SW Grass Southlake G12 Team B vs Southlake G12 Soli
63800Notes 6/5/2021 Sat 9:00 am HSC Female Select U13 Div3 YouthSpring Valley Ridge #3 HSC Blue Sharks 08 (Coombs) vs WS Thunderhawks '08 - Casillas
63798 6/5/2021 Sat 10:30 am West Seattle Male Select U13 Div3 YouthSpring Valley Ridge #3 WS Supernovas '08 - Russell vs Valor MV B08 Cole Team Doom
63799 6/5/2021 Sat 12:15 pm HSC Male Select U14 Div3 YouthSpring Valley Ridge #3 HSC Arsenal '07 (Balsiger) vs Southlake Rec B07 Los Atleticos de Renton
63801 6/5/2021 Sat 2:00 pm HSC Female Select U15 Div 3 YouthSpring Valley Ridge #3 HSC Tornadoes '06 (Reyes) vs Valor MV G07 Gavino Lightning Strikers
63797 6/5/2021 Sat 3:30 pm HSC Male Select U13 Div 3 YouthSpring Valley Ridge #3 HSC Highline FC '08 (Gudor) vs Valor MV B08 Pamboukas
63699 6/6/2021 Sun 12:30 pm HSC Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes East HSC GU11 Tiger Sharks vs WS GU11 Manchester City-Karnofski/Strohbusch
63467 6/6/2021 Sun 2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes East WS GU11 Atletico Madrid-Wadden vs HSC GU11 Girl Power
63707 6/6/2021 Sun 3:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes East WS GU11 Paris St. Germaine -Palmer/Palmer vs WS GU11/12 Barcelona-Case/Voght
63688 6/6/2021 Sun 5:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes East WS GU11 Liverpool-Mertens*/Day vs WS GU11 Chelsea-Hagyard*/Maude*/West
63553 6/6/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes West WS BU11 Paris St. Germaine-Hansen vs WS BU11 Liverpool-Magathan* (S '21)
63494 6/6/2021 Sun 2:00 pm HSC Male Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes West HSC Seattle Eagles '10 (Trujillo) vs HSC Phantoms ?10 (Printz)
63543 6/6/2021 Sun 3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes West WS BU11 Barcelona-Lee/Ponnusamy vs WS BU11 Bayern Munich-Hauk
63555 6/6/2021 Sun 5:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes West WS BU11 Chelsea-Nelson/Barton vs WS BU11 Manchester City-Binder* (S '21)
63645 6/6/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #1 WS BU9 Real Madrid - Rodero vs WS BU9 Liverpool - Carew
63635 6/6/2021 Sun 2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #1 WS BU9 Barcelona - Shelland vs WS BU9 Bayern Munich - Monroe
63484 6/6/2021 Sun 3:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #1 WS GU9 Liverpool - Cannady vs HSC GU9 Pink Ninjas
63755 6/6/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #2 WS GU9 Chelsea - Wiener vs WS GU9 Borussia Dortmund - Grotelueschen
63764 6/6/2021 Sun 2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #2 WS GU9 Barcelona - Ludwig vs WS GU9 Paris St. Germaine - Linville
63647 6/6/2021 Sun 3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #2 WS BU9 Borussia Dortmund - Hauk vs WS BU9 Paris St. Germaine - Chrisman
63849 6/6/2021 Sun 11:00 am Southlake Male Select U11 SSUL YouthSpring Hazen HS Southlake Rec B10 Seattle Cafessa vs Cascade Foothills SC - BU11 - Streuli
63878 6/6/2021 Sun 12:30 pm Southlake Male Select U14 SSUL YouthSpring Hazen HS Southlake Rec B07 Los Atleticos de Renton vs Southlake Rec B07 Goe
63568 6/6/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U12 A YouthSpring Highland Park WS BU12 Bayern Munich-Monroe vs WS BU12 Barcelona-Huey
63578 6/6/2021 Sun 2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U12 A YouthSpring Highland Park WS BU12 Atletico Madrid-Hahn*/ vs WS BU12 Juventus-_/Shah (S '21)
63584 6/6/2021 Sun 3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U12 A YouthSpring Highland Park WS BU12 Chelsea -Starner/Beck vs WS BU12 Liverpool - *Duffy/ (S'21)
63624 6/6/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #1 WS BU8 Bayern Munich - Frayo/Topf vs WS BU8 Real Madrid - Biller
63615 6/6/2021 Sun 2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #1 WS BU8 Atletico Madrid - Karnofski vs WS BU8 Paris St. Germaine - Eberle
63602 6/6/2021 Sun 3:30 pm HSC Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #1 HSC Jaguars ?13 (Printz) vs WS BU8 Juventus - Nguyen
63593 6/6/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #2 WS BU8 Porto - Lambert vs WS BU8 Barcelona - Barton
63608 6/6/2021 Sun 2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #2 WS BU8 Manchester City - Nelson vs WS BU8 Lazio - Bekele
63601 6/6/2021 Sun 3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #2 WS BU8 Seville - Young/Young vs WS BU8 Chelsea - Sheaffer
63719 6/6/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #3 WS GU8 Sevilla - Benelisha vs WS GU8 Bayern Munich - Hagyard/Orion
63741 6/6/2021 Sun 2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #3 WS GU8 Barcelona- Stanfill/Boerger vs WS GU8 Paris St. Germaine - Weagraff/Hynes
63729 6/6/2021 Sun 3:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #3 WS GU8 Atletico Madrid - Hammond vs WS GU8 Juventus- Patch
63735 6/6/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #4 WS GU8 Manchester City - Pickering vs WS GU8 Liverpool- Hatton/Rasmussen
63480 6/6/2021 Sun 2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #4 WS GU8 Borussia Dortmund- Flint/Davila vs HSC GU8 Gudor
63724 6/6/2021 Sun 3:30 pm HSC Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #4 HSC GU8 Conroy vs WS GU8 Chelsea - Strohbusch
63773 6/6/2021 Sun 12:30 pm HSC Male Select U15 SSUL YouthSpring Sealth HSC Nationals 06 (Englin) vs WS Wolfpack 06 - Goss
63490 6/6/2021 Sun 12:30 pm HSC Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Sunset North HSC Seals ?12 (Swain) vs HSC Ninja Panthers ?12 (Rosario)
63498 6/6/2021 Sun 2:00 pm HSC Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Sunset North HSC Seattle Eagles '11 (Martinez) vs HSC Roma ?11 (Schaeffer)
63531 6/6/2021 Sun 3:30 pm HSC Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Sunset North HSC Warriors ?11 (Gifford) vs WS BU10 Manchester City - Manning
63523 6/6/2021 Sun 3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley North WS BU10 Barcelona - Jeu Harris vs WS BU10 Chelsea - Bhegani
63536 6/6/2021 Sun 5:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley North WS BU10 Liverpool - Riddick vs WS BU10 Paris St. Germaine - McAuliffe
63464 6/6/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley South WS GU10 Barcelona - Jennings vs HSC GU10 Huskies
63671 6/6/2021 Sun 2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley South WS GU10 Real Madrid - Sheaffer vs WS GU10 Liverpool - Pickering
63678 6/6/2021 Sun 3:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley South WS GU10 Manchester City - Ryan vs WS GU10 Paris St. Germaine - St. Germaine
63659 6/6/2021 Sun 5:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley South WS GU10 Juventus - McClure vs WS GU10 Bayern Munich - Rasmussen
63867 6/12/2021 Sat 9:00 am Southlake Male Select U12 SSUL YouthSpring Hazen HS Southlake Rec B09 Perman vs Harbor DevAcademy B10/09 (Weathington)
63855 6/12/2021 Sat 10:30 am Southlake Male Select U11 SSUL YouthSpring Hazen HS Southlake Rec B10 Seattle Cafessa vs Valor MV B10 Redfern
63856 6/12/2021 Sat 12:00 pm Southlake Female Select U11 SSUL YouthSpring Hazen HS Southlake Rec G10 James vs Norpoint Lightning G10
63879 6/12/2021 Sat 1:30 pm Southlake Male Select U14 SSUL YouthSpring Hazen HS Southlake Rec B07 Los Atleticos de Renton vs FWFC B07/08 Panthers
63880 6/12/2021 Sat 3:00 pm Southlake Male Select U14 SSUL YouthSpring Hazen HS Southlake Rec B07 Goe vs STU Xolos B07 (Trujillo)
63857 6/12/2021 Sat 9:00 am Southlake Female Select U11 SSUL YouthSpring Maywood MS Southlake Rec G10 Hauschildt vs UP Fire Dragons G10 (Zook)
63868 6/12/2021 Sat 10:30 am Southlake Female Select U12 SSUL YouthSpring Maywood MS Southlake Rec G09 White vs Valor G09 Carmona
63869 6/12/2021 Sat 12:00 pm Southlake Female Select U12 SSUL YouthSpring Maywood MS Southlake Rec G09 Oakley vs Harbor DevAcademy G10/09 (Weathington)
63803 6/12/2021 Sat 9:00 am HSC Female Select U13 Div 3 YouthSpring North SeaTac #1 HSC Blue Sharks '08 (Coombs) vs Cascade Foothills SC - GU13 - DeVol
63804 6/12/2021 Sat 11:00 am West Seattle Female Select U13 Div3 YouthSpring North SeaTac #1 WS Thunderhawks '08 - Casillas vs UP Blue G08 (Starnes)
63805 6/12/2021 Sat 1:00 pm West Seattle Female Select U15 Div3 YouthSpring North SeaTac #1 WS Flames '06 - Butler vs HSC Tornadoes '06 (Reyes)
63802 6/12/2021 Sat 3:00 pm West Seattle Male Select U13 Div3 YouthSpring North SeaTac #1 WS Supernovas '08 - Russell vs HSC Highline FC '08 (Gudor)
63831 6/12/2021 Sat 1:30 pm Southlake Female Select U10 SSUL YouthSpring Ron Regis NW Grass Southlake Rec G11 Crosier vs Valor MV G11 Van Fredenberg Dragons
63832 6/12/2021 Sat 3:00 pm Southlake Male Select U10 SSUL YouthSpring Ron Regis NW Grass Southlake Rec B11 Lynch vs Cascade Foothills SC - BU10 - Gounder
63824 6/12/2021 Sat 1:30 pm Southlake Male Association U9 SSUL YouthSpring Ron Regis SW Grass Southlake B12 Wiegering vs Valor MV B12 Gonzales
63825 6/12/2021 Sat 3:00 pm Southlake Female Association U9 SSUL YouthSpring Ron Regis SW Grass Southlake G12 Soli vs Valor G12 Turpin_
63685 6/13/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes East WS GU11 Juventus-Heinrich*/ vs WS GU11 Atletico Madrid-Wadden
63701 6/13/2021 Sun 2:00 pm HSC Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes East HSC GU11 Girl Power vs WS GU11 Paris St. Germaine -Palmer
63473 6/13/2021 Sun 3:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes East WS GU11/12 Barcelona-Case/Voght vs HSC GU11 Tiger Sharks
63696 6/13/2021 Sun 5:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes East WS GU11 Manchester City-Karnofski vs WS GU11 Liverpool-Mertens*/Day* (S'21)
63547 6/13/2021 Sun 12:30 pm HSC Male Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes West HSC Phantoms ?10 (Printz) vs WS BU11 Chelsea-Nelson*/Barton
63507 6/13/2021 Sun 2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes West WS BU11 Liverpool-Magathan* (S '21) vs HSC Seattle Eagles '10 (Trujillo)
63560 6/13/2021 Sun 3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes West WS BU11 Bayern Munich-Hauk*/Eichbaum vs WS BU11 Paris St. Germaine-Hansen
63540 6/13/2021 Sun 5:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes West WS BU11 Manchester City-Binder vs WS BU11 Barcelona-Lee
63762 6/13/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #1 WS GU9 Borussia Dortmund - Grotelueschen vs WS GU9 Liverpool - Cannady
63503 6/13/2021 Sun 2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #1 WS BU9 Liverpool - Carew vs HSC Seals ?12 (Swain)
63759 6/13/2021 Sun 3:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #1 WS GU9 Paris St. Germaine - Linville vs WS GU9 Chelsea - Wiener
63632 6/13/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #2 WS BU9 Paris St. Germaine - Chrisman vs WS BU9 Barcelona - Shelland
63652 6/13/2021 Sun 5:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #2 WS BU9 Bayern Munich - Monroe vs WS BU9 Real Madrid - Rodero
63888 6/13/2021 Sun 11:00 am Southlake Female Select U19 SSUL YouthSpring Hazen HS Southlake Rec G02 Avalanche vs FWFC GU19 Francis
63886 6/13/2021 Sun 1:00 pm Southlake Female Select U19 SSUL YouthSpring Hazen HS Southlake Rec G02 Avalanche vs Valor MV GHS Moran
63887 6/13/2021 Sun 3:00 pm Southlake Female Select U19 SSUL YouthSpring Hazen HS Southlake Rec G02 Red Spain vs Cascade Foothills SC - GU16 - Alonzo
63571 6/13/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U12 A YouthSpring Highland Park WS BU12 Juventus-_/Shah (S '21) vs WS BU12 Bayern Munich-Monroe
63565 6/13/2021 Sun 2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U12 A YouthSpring Highland Park WS BU12 Liverpool-Duffy vs WS BU12 Atletico Madrid-Hahn*/
63576 6/13/2021 Sun 3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U12 A YouthSpring Highland Park WS BU12 Barcelona-Huey vs WS BU12 Chelsea -Starner/Beck (S '21)
63627 6/13/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #1 WS BU8 Barcelona - Barton vs WS BU8 Seville - Young/Young
63620 6/13/2021 Sun 2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #1 WS BU8 Lazio - Bekele vs WS BU8 Porto - Lambert
63486 6/13/2021 Sun 3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #1 WS BU8 Chelsea - Sheaffer vs HSC Jaguars ?13 (Printz)
63589 6/13/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #2 WS BU8 Real Madrid - Biller vs WS BU8 Atletico Madrid - Karnofski
63612 6/13/2021 Sun 2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #2 WS BU8 Paris St. Germaine - Eberle vs WS BU8 Manchester City - Nelson
63595 6/13/2021 Sun 3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #2 WS BU8 Juventus - Nguyen vs WS BU8 Bayern Munich - Frayo/Topf
63475 6/13/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #3 WS GU8 Bayern Munich - Hagyard/Orion vs HSC GU8 Conroy
63746 6/13/2021 Sun 2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #3 WS GU8 Liverpool- Hatton/Rasmussen vs WS GU8 Sevilla - Benelisha
63709 6/13/2021 Sun 3:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #3 WS GU8 Chelsea - Strohbusch vs WS GU8 Atletico Madrid - Hammond
63739 6/13/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #4 WS GU8 Paris St. Germaine - Weagraff vs WS GU8 Manchester City - Pickering
63712 6/13/2021 Sun 2:00 pm HSC Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #4 HSC GU8 Gudor vs WS GU8 Barcelona- Stanfill/Boerger
63722 6/13/2021 Sun 3:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #4 WS GU8 Juventus- Patch vs WS GU8 Borussia Dortmund- Flint/Davila
63771 6/13/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Male Select U15 SSUL YouthSpring Sealth WS Wolfpack 06 - Goss vs Valor KV B06/07 Kuxhausen
63899 6/13/2021 Sun 2:30 pm HSC Female Select U13 Div3 YouthSpring Sealth HSC Dolphins '08 (Beck) vs HSC Blue Sharks '08 (Coombs)
63903 6/13/2021 Sun 4:30 pm HSC Female Select U13 Div3 YouthSpring Sealth UP Blue G08 (Starnes) vs WS Thunderhawks '08 - Casillas
63672 6/13/2021 Sun 11:00 am HSC Female Association U10 A YouthSpring Sunset North HSC GU10 Huskies vs WS GU10 Manchester City - Ryan
63639 6/13/2021 Sun 12:30 pm HSC Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Sunset North HSC Ninja Panthers ?12 (Rosario) vs WS BU9 Borussia Dortmund - Hauk
63748 6/13/2021 Sun 2:00 pm HSC Female Association U9 A YouthSpring Sunset North HSC GU9 Pink Ninjas vs WS GU9 Barcelona - Ludwig
63527 6/13/2021 Sun 3:30 pm HSC Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Sunset North HSC Roma ?11 (Schaeffer) vs WS BU10 Liverpool - Riddick
63512 6/13/2021 Sun 2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley North WS BU10 Manchester City - Manning vs HSC Seattle Eagles '11 (Martinez)
63521 6/13/2021 Sun 3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley North WS BU10 Paris St. Germaine - McAuliffe vs WS BU10 Barcelona - Jeu Harris
63516 6/13/2021 Sun 5:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley North WS BU10 Chelsea - Bhegani vs HSC Warriors ?11 (Gifford)
63667 6/13/2021 Sun 2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley South WS GU10 Liverpool - Pickering vs WS GU10 Juventus - McClure
63655 6/13/2021 Sun 3:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley South WS GU10 Chelsea - Higbee vs WS GU10 Barcelona - Jennings
63682 6/13/2021 Sun 5:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley South WS GU10 Paris St. Germaine - St. Germaine vs WS GU10 Real Madrid - Sheaffer
63873Notes 6/19/2021 Sat 9:00 am Southlake Male Select U13 SSUL YouthSpring Maywood MS Southlake Rec B08 Seahawks vs Valor KF B08 Vacca Patrol
63881Notes 6/19/2021 Sat 10:30 am Southlake Male Select U14 SSUL YouthSpring Maywood MS Southlake Rec B07 Goe vs HSC Arsenal '07 (Balsiger)
63833 6/19/2021 Sat 1:30 pm Southlake Female Select U10 SSUL YouthSpring Ron Regis NW Grass Southlake Rec G11 Crosier vs Norpoint Super Stars G'11
63896 6/19/2021 Sat 11:00 am West Seattle Female Select U14 Div3 YouthSpring Valley Ridge #3 WS Flames '06 - Butler vs Valor MV G07 Gavino Lightning Strikers
63897 6/19/2021 Sat 1:00 pm HSC Female Select U14 Div3 YouthSpring Valley Ridge #3 HSC Tornadoes '06 (Reyes) vs WS GU14 '07 - Maude
63898 6/19/2021 Sat 3:00 pm West Seattle Female Select U13 Div3 YouthSpring Valley Ridge #3 WS Thunderhawks '08 - Casillas vs UP White Lions G08 (Walters)
63890 6/20/2021 Sun 12:30 pm West Seattle Male Select U15 SSUL YouthSpring Delridge North WS Wolfpack 06 - Goss vs Valor MV B06 Ramirez Fuego
63891 6/20/2021 Sun 2:30 pm HSC Male Select U15 SSUL YouthSpring Delridge North HSC Nationals 06 (Englin) vs Valor KV B06/07 Kuxhausen
63889 6/20/2021 Sun 1:00 pm Southlake Female Select U19 SSUL YouthSpring Maywood MS Southlake Rec G02 Red Spain vs Southlake Rec G02 Avalanche
Displayed 1 to 215 of 215