Information
*Calendar
*Documents
*Evaluate Referee
*GRJSA
*Highline
*Links
*Locations
*Match Inquiry
*Officers
*Standings
*Terminology
Logon
TriasSoccerCentral

Match Inquiry

Logonfindtranslate
Default Criteria has been set from Site defaults

Please select the desired criteria below and click "Show" to interrogate the TriasSoccerCentralTerm database about Matches currently scheduled. You can control the results list contents by turning ON the desired Checkboxes in the Criteria Table.

Matches Criteria
Association Match#
Club Date -
LeagueTerm Day
LevelTerm TimeTerm
DivisionTerm LocationTerm
Season FieldTerm
Gender TeamTerm
Sort By Action   resetdefault Printable
MatchDateDayTimeClubGenderLeagueLevelDivisionSeasonFieldTeams
62999 1/25/2020 Sat 11:00 am HSA Select Female Select U16 NPSL YouthWinter Delridge South HSA Select G04-Coronado vs RSA Elite G04 Black
63081Notes 1/25/2020 Sat 1:00 pm HSA Select Male Select U16 Founders Cup Tournament Delridge South HSA Select B06-Romas vs Valor Soccer - B06 Select Black
63084Notes 1/25/2020 Sat 3:00 pm HSC Male Select U14 Founders Cup Tournament Delridge South HSC Rainiers 06 (Godinez) vs MIFC Maroon B06
63059 1/25/2020 Sat 12:15 pm Southlake Female Select U15 NPSL YouthWinter Hazen HS Southlake Select G05 Red vs RSA Elite G05 Black
63041 1/25/2020 Sat 2:00 pm Southlake Female Select U11 Founders Cup Tournament Hazen HS Southlake Select G09 Red vs Valor Soccer - G09 Premier Gold
63082Notes 1/25/2020 Sat 11:00 am HSA Select Male Select U12 Founders Cup Tournament Walt Hundley HSA Select B08-Hicks vs Cascade FC B08 White
62998Notes 1/26/2020 Sun 12:30 pm HSA Select Female Select U16 NPSL YouthWinter Delridge South HSA Select G04-Coronado vs Newport FC G04
63080Notes 1/26/2020 Sun 2:30 pm HSA Select Male Select U16 Founders Cup Tournament Delridge South HSA Select B04-Van Landeghen vs Bellevue United FC BU16
63045 1/26/2020 Sun 9:00 am Southlake Female Select U12 Founders Cup Tournament Hazen HS Southlake Select G08 Red vs Bainbridge Island FC G08 Blue
63050 1/26/2020 Sun 11:00 am Southlake Female Select U13 Founders Cup Tournament Hazen HS Southlake Select G07 Red vs PSA Force G07 Davis - Blk
63085Notes 1/26/2020 Sun 11:00 am HSC Male Select U16 Founders Cup Tournament Walt Hundley HSC Rebano 04 (Lopez) vs Cascade FC B04 Green
63083Notes 1/26/2020 Sun 1:00 pm HSA Select Male Select U13 Founders Cup Tournament Walt Hundley HSA Select B07-Cabral vs TBD
63065Notes 1/26/2020 Sun 2:30 pm HSC Male Select U12 Founders Cup Founders Walt Hundley HSC Falcons FC vs Seattle United South B08 Blue
63033 1/26/2020 Sun 4:00 pm HSA Select Male Select U12 Founders Cup Tournament Walt Hundley HSA Select B08-Hagenson vs Bainbridge Island FC B08 Black
63060 2/1/2020 Sat 1:00 pm Southlake Male Select U18 Presidents Cup Tournament Foster HS Southlake Select TUSK United B02 vs Spokane Sounders B2002 RCL
63061 2/2/2020 Sun 1:00 pm Southlake Male Select U18 Presidents Cup Tournament Foster HS Southlake Select TUSK United B02 vs Washington Rush B02 Nero B
63000Notes 2/8/2020 Sat 1:30 pm HSA Select Female Select U16 NPSL YouthWinter Walt Hundley HSA Select G05-Foulk vs Bainbridge Island FC G05 Blue
63001 2/22/2020 Sat 11:00 am HSA Select Female Select U16 NPSL YouthWinter Delridge South HSA Select G05-Foulk vs NSC G04 Revolution
63002 2/22/2020 Sat 1:00 pm HSA Select Female Select U16 NPSL YouthWinter Delridge South HSA Select G04-Coronado vs Valor G04 P-Gold
63003 2/29/2020 Sat 1:00 pm HSA Select Female Select U16 NPSL YouthWinter Walt Hundley HSA Select G04-Coronado vs FME Fusion 04
63068 3/7/2020 Sat 12:30 pm HSA Select Female Select U16 NPSL YouthWinter Hiawatha HSA Select G05-Foulk vs Cascade FC G04 Green
63069 3/14/2020 Sat 12:30 pm HSA Select Female Select U16 NPSL YouthWinter Hiawatha HSA Select G05-Foulk vs Seattle United SH G04 Blue
63070 3/14/2020 Sat 2:30 pm HSA Select Female Select U16 NPSL YouthWinter Hiawatha HSA Select G04-Coronado vs PSA Force G04 Moore
Displayed 1 to 23 of 23