Information
*Calendar
*Documents
*Evaluate Referee
*GRJSA
*Highline
*Links
*Locations
*Match Inquiry
*Standings
*Terminology
Logon
TriasSoccerCentral

Match Inquiry

Logontranslate
ShortcutMail
Criteria is now using saved Site values

Please select the desired criteria below and click "Show" to interrogate the TriasSoccerCentralTriasSoccerCentral database about Matches currently scheduled. You can control the results list contents by turning ON the desired Checkboxes in the Criteria Table.

Matches Criteria
Association Match#
Club Date -
LeagueLeague Day
LevelLevel TimeTime
DivisionDivision LocationLocation
Season FieldField
Gender TeamTeam
Sort By Action   Site Printable
MatchDateDayTimeClubGenderLeagueLevelDivisionSeasonFieldTeams
70294 4/27/2024 Sat9:00 am Southlake Female Select U11 SSUL YouthSpring Hazen HS Southlake G13 Hergert vs Valor Rec MV G13 Hoover - White Tigers
70299 4/27/2024 Sat10:30 am Southlake Female Select U14 SSUL YouthSpring Hazen HS Southlake G10/11 Tiger Lilies United (Strien) vs UPSC Shooting Stars G10/11 (Parke)
69879 4/27/2024 Sat9:00 am West Seattle Male Select U14 SSUL YouthSpring Hiawatha WS B2010 U14 - (Gamboa / Luoma) vs WS B2010 U14 - Rockets (Magathan)
69880 4/27/2024 Sat10:30 am West Seattle Female Select U14 SSUL YouthSpring Hiawatha WS G2010 GU14 - Valkries (Maude) vs Valor Rec MV G10 Mayhew
70297 4/27/2024 Sat2:00 pm Southlake Female Select U12 SSUL YouthSpring Maywood MS Southlake G12 Bauer vs HSC G12 Ninjas (Evanger)
70298 4/27/2024 Sat3:30 pm Southlake Male Select U13 SSUL YouthSpring Maywood MS Southlake B11 Sharks (Lynch) vs Cascade Foothills SC - B11 (U13) HIGGY
70296Notes 4/27/2024 Sat5:00 pm Southlake Male Select U12 SSUL YouthSpring Maywood MS Southlake B12 Roth vs HSC B12 Ninja Panthers (Henderson)
69882 4/27/2024 Sat10:30 am West Seattle Male Select U12 SSUL YouthSpring Moshier #1 East WS BU12 - Miller/Leonard vs WS BU12 - Rosenstock
69883 4/27/2024 Sat12:00 pm West Seattle Male Select U12 SSUL YouthSpring Moshier #1 East WS BU12 - McLachlan vs Southlake B12 Soper
69885 4/27/2024 Sat9:00 am HSC Male Select U11 SSUL YouthSpring Moshier #1 West HSC B13 Highline United (Lewis) vs Valor Rec MV B13 Craig
69884 4/27/2024 Sat10:30 am HSC Male Select U12 SSUL YouthSpring Moshier #1 West HSC B12 Blue Seals (Swain) vs Southlake B12 Champers
69925 4/27/2024 Sat9:00 am HSC Male Select U14 SSUL YouthSpring North SeaTac #1 HSC B10 Phantoms (Printz) vs NORTAC B10 Weaver
69886 4/27/2024 Sat11:00 am HSC Male Select U13 SSUL YouthSpring North SeaTac #1 HSC B11 Eagles (Coburn) vs NORTAC B11 Sultemeier
70288 4/27/2024 Sat9:00 am Southlake Female Select U10 SSUL YouthSpring Ron Regis NW Grass Southlake G14 Dragons Goewey vs Valor Rec MV G14 Sas - Dancing Yellowjackets
70307 4/27/2024 Sat10:15 am Southlake Male Select U9 SSUL YouthSpring Ron Regis NW Grass Southlake B15 Purple Vipers Coccia vs Valor Rec MV B15 Miyamoto
70289 4/27/2024 Sat11:30 am Southlake Male Select U10 SSUL YouthSpring Ron Regis NW Grass Southlake B14 Medlang vs Valor Rec MV B14 Boyle - Night Hawks
70308 4/27/2024 Sat12:45 pm Southlake Female Select U9 SSUL YouthSpring Ron Regis NW Grass Southlake G15 Purple Lightning vs Cascade Foothills SC - G15 (U9) - ELKINGTON
70290 4/27/2024 Sat9:00 am Southlake Male Select U10 SSUL YouthSpring Ron Regis SW Grass Southlake B14 South Le vs PacFW-R B14 Black
70309 4/27/2024 Sat10:15 am Southlake Male Select U9 SSUL YouthSpring Ron Regis SW Grass Southlake B15/16 Blue Stabio vs Valor Rec MV B15 Kjargaard
70291 4/27/2024 Sat11:30 am Southlake Female Select U10 SSUL YouthSpring Ron Regis SW Grass Southlake G14 Nelson vs Valor Rec MV G14 Ginchak
69881Notes 4/27/2024 Sat4:30 pm West Seattle Female Select U13 SSUL YouthSpring Sealth WS GU12-Grotelueschen vs Cascade Foothills SC - G12 (U13) Fury - BECKMAN
70060 4/28/2024 Sun12:30 pm HSC Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Chelsea Park Field HSC B16 Team Sport (Matthiesen; USA) vs WS BU8 Ecuador - Sherman/Lauver
70061 4/28/2024 Sun2:00 pm HSC Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Chelsea Park Field HSC B16 Hawks (Erkenswick; JAM) vs WS BU8 Venezuela - Lauer
69887 4/28/2024 Sun9:30 am West Seattle Male Select U15 SSUL YouthSpring Delridge South WS B2009 U15 - Lightning Bolts (Hahn) vs Southlake B09/10 Strikers McIver
69866 4/28/2024 Sun11:30 am HSA Select Female Select U19 Presidents Cup Tournament Delridge South HSA Select G05-Coronado vs Crossfire Select G06/07 A (Leskinen)
70051 4/28/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes East WS GU11 Mexico - Churchill/Jackson vs WS GU11 Panama - Hutchins
70052 4/28/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes East WS GU11 Colombia - Churchill/Merkel (Vashon) vs WS GU11 Paraguay - Patch
70053 4/28/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes East WS GU11 Brazil - Hynes vs HSC G13 GummiBears (Lommen; COL)
70054 4/28/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes West WS BU11 Chile - Eberle/Wicklund vs WS BU11 Argentina - Needs Coach1
70055 4/28/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes West WS GU11 Chile - Hammond vs WS GU11 Peru - Mead GIll
70056 4/28/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes West WS GU11 Argentina - Stark vs HSC G13 Sparks (Johnson; USA)
70075 4/28/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #1 WS GU9 Argentina - Cook/Ahrens vs WS GU9 Brazil - Curd
70076 4/28/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #1 WS GU9 Colombia - Kimm/Ault vs WS GU9 USA - Barros
70077 4/28/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #2 WS BU9 Mexico - Eggleston/Sullivan vs WS BU9 Brazil - Bridge
70078 4/28/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #2 WS BU9 Paraguay - Webb/Stivers vs WS BU9 Venezuela - Miskell/Hatcher
70302 4/28/2024 Sun9:45 am Southlake Male Select U18 SSUL YouthSpring Hazen HS Southlake B07 Los Atleticos de Renton vs WS B2005 U19 - Bulldogs (Bradley)
70304 4/28/2024 Sun5:00 pm Southlake Female Select U19 SSUL YouthSpring Hazen HS Southlake GHS Avalanche vs UPSC Lions G08 (Weinman)
70057 4/28/2024 Sun12:30 pm HSC Male Association U11 A YouthSpring Moshier #1 East HSC B13 TBD (Stuller; COL) vs WS BU11 Mexico - Mathison
70058 4/28/2024 Sun2:00 pm HSC Male Association U11 A YouthSpring Moshier #1 East HSC B13 Blue Dragons (Hetrick; JAM) vs WS BU11 Brazil - Jayne Jensen
70059 4/28/2024 Sun3:30 pm HSC Male Association U11 A YouthSpring Moshier #1 West HSC B13 Otters (Jones; URU) vs WS BU11 USA - Russell
70062 4/28/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #1 WS GU8 Chile - Marks vs WS GU8 Venezuela - Mason
70063 4/28/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #1 WS GU8 Jamaica - Sullivan/Porosky vs WS GU8 Panama - Mullen
70064 4/28/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #1 WS BU8 Paraguay - Rosapepe vs WS BU8 Brazil - Longhurst
70065 4/28/2024 Sun5:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #1 WS GU8 Brazil - Goedecke/Compton vs WS GU8 Argentina - Cull/Theumer
70066 4/28/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #2 WS BU8 Uruguay - Smith vs WS BU8 USA - Fisher
70067 4/28/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #2 WS BU8 Argentina - Spatafore vs WS BU8 Chile - Moyer/Eder
70068 4/28/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #2 WS BU8 Panama - McKee/Katz vs WS BU8 Mexico - Stearns
70069Notes 4/28/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #3 WS GU8 USA - Campbell vs WS GU8 Team 02 Goedecke/Compton
70070 4/28/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #3 WS GU8 Mexico - Abella vs WS GU8 Uruguay - Ponzio
70071 4/28/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #3 WS GU8 Bolivia - DeWeese vs WS GU8 Paraguay - Kersten/Kenny
70072 4/28/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #4 WS BU8 Bolivia - Letson/Ashbaugh vs HSC B16 Swamp Monsters (Jones; COL)
70073 4/28/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #4 WS GU8 Ecuador - Hess Yoder/Ohl vs HSC G16 Wild Waves (Doll; USA)
70074 4/28/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #4 WS GU8 Peru - Nichter vs WS GU8 Colombia - Sabatka
70079 4/28/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U9 A YouthSpring Roxhill South #1 WS GU9 Uruguay - Jenkins vs WS GU9 Chile - Smithco/Richter
70080 4/28/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Roxhill South #1 WS BU9 Panama - Silva/Finnegan vs WS BU9 Chile - Flemming
70081 4/28/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Roxhill South #2 WS BU9 Peru - Wilson/Henson vs HSC B15 Lynx (Guballa; COL)
70082 4/28/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Roxhill South #2 WS BU9 Bolivia - O'Brien vs WS BU9 Argentina - Allan
69888 4/28/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Select U19 SSUL YouthSpring Sealth WS G2006 U18 - Flames (Brown / Butler) vs HSC G06 Atlas FC (Englin)
69889Notes 4/28/2024 Sun2:30 pm West Seattle Male Select U18 SSUL YouthSpring Sealth WS B2005 U19 - Bulldogs (Bradley) vs Southlake BHS Titans (Costanti)
70285 4/28/2024 Sun2:30 pm West Seattle Male Select U18 SSUL YouthSpring Sealth WS B2008 U16 - Supernovas (Rasmussen / Russell) vs PacFW-R B07-B05 Blue
69890 4/28/2024 Sun4:30 pm West Seattle Male Select U15 SSUL YouthSpring Sealth WS B2009 U15 - Murder Hornets (Bloomfield) vs PacFW-R B09 Robbins
70043 4/28/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #1 WS GU10 Venezuela - Knapp vs HSC G14 Pandas (Doll; ECU)
70044 4/28/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #1 WS BU10 Chile - Binder/Ormbrek vs WS BU10 Panama - Bond/Beckett
70045 4/28/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #1 WS GU10 Bolivia - Smits vs WS GU10 Mexico - Boerger/Converse
70046 4/28/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #2 WS BU10 Argentina - Moir/Cameron vs WS BU10 Mexico - Bicknell
70047 4/28/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #2 WS GU10 Chile - Carew/Schnell vs WS GU10 Paraguay - Doull
70048 4/28/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #2 WS BU10 Brazil - Lowry (Vashon) vs WS BU10 Paraguay - Lubetkin/Walsh
70049 4/28/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #3 WS GU10 Panama - Davila vs WS GU10 Peru - Gordon
70050 4/28/2024 Sun2:00 pm HSC Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #3 HSC B14 Gunners (Worden; USA) vs HSC B14 Phantoms (Printz; URU)
69949 5/4/2024 Sat10:00 am West Seattle Male Select U14 SSUL YouthSpring Evergreen HS WS B2010 U14 - Rockets (Magathan) vs HSC B10 Phantoms (Printz)
69891 5/4/2024 Sat11:30 am West Seattle Female Select U14 SSUL YouthSpring Evergreen HS WS G2010 GU14 - Valkries (Maude) vs PacFW-R G10 Blue
69900Notes 5/4/2024 Sat1:00 pm West Seattle Male Select U18 SSUL YouthSpring Evergreen HS WS B2008 U16 - Supernovas (Rasmussen / Russell) vs PacFW-R B08 Kahn
69864 5/4/2024 Sat3:30 pm HSA Select Female Select U15 Presidents Cup Tournament Hiawatha HSA Select G09-Director vs Crossfire Select G09 B (Puk)
69898 5/4/2024 Sat2:00 pm West Seattle Female Select U13 SSUL YouthSpring Madison #1 WS G2011 U13 - Mustangs (Higbee) vs UPSC Lightning G12 (Radel)
69892 5/4/2024 Sat3:30 pm West Seattle Female Select U13 SSUL YouthSpring Madison #1 WS G2011 U13 - Mustangs (Higbee) vs NORTAC G11 Kagochi
69893 5/4/2024 Sat9:00 am West Seattle Male Select U12 SSUL YouthSpring Moshier #1 East WS BU12 - Rosenstock vs Southlake B12 Soper
69894 5/4/2024 Sat10:30 am West Seattle Male Select U12 SSUL YouthSpring Moshier #1 East WS BU12 - Miller/Leonard vs South Tacoma United - B12 Lopez
69895 5/4/2024 Sat12:00 pm West Seattle Male Select U12 SSUL YouthSpring Moshier #1 East WS BU12 - McLachlan vs LSDSC Cheetahs B12
69896 5/4/2024 Sat9:00 am HSC Female Select U12 SSUL YouthSpring Moshier #1 West HSC G12 Ninjas (Evanger) vs Southlake G12 Bauer
69897 5/4/2024 Sat10:30 am HSC Female Select U12 SSUL YouthSpring Moshier #1 West HSC G12 Ninjas (Evanger) vs Valor Rec MV G12/13 Coleman Smith - Jaguars
69899 5/4/2024 Sat1:30 pm West Seattle Male Select U13 SSUL YouthSpring Walt Hundley WS B2011 U13 - Blizzard (Riddick) vs Norpoint United FC B'11
70100 5/5/2024 Sun2:00 pm HSC Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Chelsea Park Field HSC B16 Hawks (Erkenswick; JAM) vs WS BU8 Bolivia - Letson/Ashbaugh
70101 5/5/2024 Sun3:30 pm HSC Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Chelsea Park Field HSC G16 Wild Waves (Doll; USA) vs WS GU8 Peru - Nichter
69906 5/5/2024 Sun2:30 pm West Seattle Male Select U18 SSUL YouthSpring Delridge South WS B2008 U16 - Supernovas (Rasmussen / Russell) vs PacFW-R B08 Kahn
69901 5/5/2024 Sun4:30 pm West Seattle Female Select U19 SSUL YouthSpring Delridge South WS G2006 U18 - Flames (Brown / Butler) vs Vashon G06-09 Kraken (Hackett)
70091 5/5/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes East WS BU11 Mexico - Mathison vs WS BU11 USA - Russell
70092 5/5/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes East WS BU11 Brazil - Jayne Jensen vs HSC B13 TBD (Stuller; COL)
70093 5/5/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes East WS GU11 Panama - Hutchins vs WS GU11 Paraguay - Patch
70094 5/5/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes West WS GU11 Brazil - Hynes vs WS GU11 Argentina - Stark
70095 5/5/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes West WS GU11 Peru - Mead GIll vs WS GU11 Colombia - Churchill/Merkel (Vashon)
70096 5/5/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes West WS GU11 Mexico - Churchill/Jackson vs HSC G13 Sparks (Johnson; USA)
69903 5/5/2024 Sun9:00 am HSC Female Select U19 SSUL YouthSpring Evergreen HS HSC G06 Sharknadoes (Reyes/Coombs) vs PacFW-R G09-G07 Lanning (Rivals)
69905 5/5/2024 Sun11:00 am HSC Female Select U19 SSUL YouthSpring Evergreen HS HSC G06 Atlas FC (Englin) vs UPSC Lions G08 (Weinman)
70115 5/5/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #1 WS GU9 USA - Barros vs WS GU9 Mexico - Schober/Steen
70116 5/5/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #1 WS GU9 Chile - Smithco/Richter vs WS GU9 Argentina - Cook/Ahrens
70117 5/5/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #2 WS BU9 Panama - Silva/Finnegan vs WS BU9 Bolivia - O'Brien
70118 5/5/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #2 WS BU9 Venezuela - Miskell/Hatcher vs WS BU9 Peru - Wilson/Henson
69902 5/5/2024 Sun9:30 am West Seattle Male Select U15 SSUL YouthSpring Hiawatha WS B2009 U15 - Lightning Bolts (Hahn) vs PacFW-R B09 Robbins
69962 5/5/2024 Sun1:15 pm Southlake Female Select U16 Presidents Cup Tournament Maywood MS Southlake Select G08/09 Red vs Washington Rush Select G08 A
70097 5/5/2024 Sun2:00 pm HSC Female Association U11 A YouthSpring Moshier #1 East HSC G13 GummiBears (Lommen; COL) vs WS GU11 Chile - Hammond
70098 5/5/2024 Sun3:30 pm HSC Male Association U11 A YouthSpring Moshier #1 East HSC B13 Otters (Jones; URU) vs WS BU11 Chile - Eberle/Wicklund
70099 5/5/2024 Sun12:30 pm HSC Male Association U11 A YouthSpring Moshier #1 West HSC B13 Blue Dragons (Hetrick; JAM) vs WS BU11 Argentina - Needs Coach1
70102 5/5/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #1 WS GU8 Chile - Marks vs WS GU8 Uruguay - Ponzio
70103 5/5/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #1 WS BU8 Chile - Moyer/Eder vs WS BU8 Paraguay - Rosapepe
70104 5/5/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #1 WS BU8 Uruguay - Smith vs HSC B16 Team Sport (Matthiesen; USA)
70105 5/5/2024 Sun5:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #1 WS GU8 Argentina - Cull/Theumer vs WS GU8 USA - Campbell
70106 5/5/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #2 WS BU8 USA - Fisher vs HSC B16 Swamp Monsters (Jones; COL)
70107 5/5/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #2 WS GU8 Venezuela - Mason vs WS GU8 Bolivia - DeWeese
70108 5/5/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #2 WS BU8 Brazil - Longhurst vs WS BU8 Venezuela - Lauer
70109 5/5/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #3 WS GU8 Panama - Mullen vs WS GU8 Paraguay - Kersten/Kenny
70110 5/5/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #3 WS BU8 Peru - Hawley/Gilson vs WS BU8 Mexico - Stearns
70111 5/5/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #3 WS GU8 Mexico - Abella vs WS GU8 Brazil - Goedecke/Compton
70112Notes 5/5/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #4 WS GU8 Team 02 Goedecke/Compton vs WS GU8 Ecuador - Hess Yoder/Ohl
70113 5/5/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #4 WS GU8 Jamaica - Sullivan/Porosky vs WS GU8 Colombia - Sabatka
70114 5/5/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #4 WS BU8 Argentina - Spatafore vs WS BU8 Panama - McKee/Katz
70119 5/5/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U9 A YouthSpring Roxhill South #1 WS GU9 Uruguay - Jenkins vs WS GU9 Colombia - Kimm/Ault
70120 5/5/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Roxhill South #1 WS BU9 Brazil - Bridge vs HSC B15 Lynx (Guballa; COL)
70121 5/5/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Roxhill South #2 WS BU9 Mexico - Eggleston/Sullivan vs WS BU9 Argentina - Allan
70122 5/5/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Roxhill South #2 WS BU9 Chile - Flemming vs WS BU9 Paraguay - Webb/Stivers
69867 5/5/2024 Sun9:30 am HSA Select Female Select U19 Presidents Cup Tournament Walt Hundley HSA Select G05-Coronado vs BUFC G05 Blue
70083 5/5/2024 Sun12:30 pm HSC Female Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #1 HSC G14 Pandas (Doll; ECU) vs WS GU10 Mexico - Boerger/Converse
70084 5/5/2024 Sun2:00 pm HSC Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #1 HSC B14 Gunners (Worden; USA) vs WS BU10 Panama - Bond/Beckett
70085 5/5/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #1 WS GU10 Chile - Carew/Schnell vs WS GU10 Peru - Gordon
70086 5/5/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #2 WS BU10 Peru - Sladechek vs WS BU10 Mexico - Bicknell
70087 5/5/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #2 WS GU10 Bolivia - Smits vs WS GU10 Panama - Davila
70088 5/5/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #2 WS BU10 Brazil - Lowry (Vashon) vs WS BU10 Argentina - Moir/Cameron
70089 5/5/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #3 WS GU10 Paraguay - Doull vs WS GU10 Venezuela - Knapp
70090 5/5/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #3 WS BU10 Paraguay - Lubetkin/Walsh vs WS BU10 Chile - Binder/Ormbrek
69907 5/11/2024 Sat1:30 pm West Seattle Male Select U14 SSUL YouthSpring Hiawatha WS B2010 U14 - (Gamboa / Luoma) vs Valor Rec MV B10 Fricke - Raptors
69908 5/11/2024 Sat3:00 pm West Seattle Female Select U14 SSUL YouthSpring Hiawatha WS G2010 GU14 - Valkries (Maude) vs Southlake G10/11 Tiger Lilies United (Strien)
69909 5/11/2024 Sat9:00 am HSC Male Select U12 SSUL YouthSpring Moshier #1 East HSC B12 Ninja Panthers (Henderson) vs Southlake B12 Champers
69910 5/11/2024 Sat9:00 am HSC Male Select U12 SSUL YouthSpring Moshier #1 West HSC B12 Blue Seals (Swain) vs Valor Rec MV B12 Clowdus - The Fire
69911 5/11/2024 Sat10:30 am HSC Female Select U12 SSUL YouthSpring Moshier #1 West HSC G12 Ninjas (Evanger) vs Southlake G12 Wildfire (Lacy)
69912 5/11/2024 Sat12:00 pm HSC Male Select U11 SSUL YouthSpring Moshier #1 West HSC B13 Highline United (Lewis) vs Cascade Foothills SC - B13 (U11) Chaos - PAGADUAN
69913 5/11/2024 Sat9:00 am HSC Male Select U13 SSUL YouthSpring North SeaTac #1 HSC B11 Eagles (Coburn) vs Valor Rec MV B11 Jones
69914 5/11/2024 Sat11:00 am HSC Male Select U14 SSUL YouthSpring North SeaTac #1 HSC B10 Phantoms (Printz) vs PacFW-R B10 Lewis
69915 5/11/2024 Sat9:00 am West Seattle Male Select U12 SSUL YouthSpring Walt Hundley WS BU12 - Rosenstock vs WS BU12 - McLachlan?
69916 5/11/2024 Sat10:30 am West Seattle Female Select U13 SSUL YouthSpring Walt Hundley WS GU12 - Shah vs WS GU12-Grotelueschen
69917 5/11/2024 Sat12:00 pm West Seattle Male Select U13 SSUL YouthSpring Walt Hundley WS B2011 U13 - Blizzard (Riddick) vs Southlake Select B12 SHB
69918 5/11/2024 Sat1:30 pm West Seattle Female Select U13 SSUL YouthSpring Walt Hundley WS G2011 U13 - Mustangs (Higbee) vs Norpoint Strikers G'11
70140 5/12/2024 Sun12:30 pm HSC Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Chelsea Park Field HSC G16 Wild Waves (Doll; USA) vs WS GU8 Jamaica - Sullivan/Porosky
70141 5/12/2024 Sun3:30 pm HSC Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Chelsea Park Field HSC B16 Swamp Monsters (Jones; COL) vs HSC B16 Team Sport (Matthiesen; USA)
70131 5/12/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes East WS BU11 Argentina - Needs Coach1 vs HSC B13 Otters (Jones; URU)
70132 5/12/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes East WS BU11 Mexico - Mathison vs WS BU11 Chile - Eberle/Wicklund
70133 5/12/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes East WS BU11 USA - Russell vs WS BU11 Brazil - Jayne Jensen
70134 5/12/2024 Sun5:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes East WS GU11 Paraguay - Patch vs HSC G13 Sparks (Johnson; USA)
70135 5/12/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes West WS GU11 Panama - Hutchins vs WS GU11 Peru - Mead GIll
70136 5/12/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes West WS GU11 Mexico - Churchill/Jackson vs WS GU11 Brazil - Hynes
70137 5/12/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes West WS GU11 Colombia - Churchill/Merkel (Vashon) vs WS GU11 Chile - Hammond
70138 5/12/2024 Sun5:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes West WS GU11 Argentina - Stark vs HSC G13 GummiBears (Lommen; COL)
70155 5/12/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #1 WS GU9 Mexico - Schober/Steen vs WS GU9 Colombia - Kimm/Ault
70156 5/12/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #1 WS GU9 Brazil - Curd vs WS GU9 USA - Barros
70157 5/12/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #2 WS BU9 Bolivia - O'Brien vs WS BU9 Chile - Flemming
70158 5/12/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #2 WS BU9 Brazil - Bridge vs WS BU9 Venezuela - Miskell/Hatcher
70139 5/12/2024 Sun12:30 pm HSC Male Association U11 A YouthSpring Moshier #1 East HSC B13 TBD (Stuller; COL) vs HSC B13 Blue Dragons (Hetrick; JAM)
70142 5/12/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #1 WS BU8 Venezuela - Lauer vs WS BU8 Chile - Moyer/Eder
70143Notes 5/12/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #1 WS GU8 Team 02 Goedecke/Compton vs WS GU8 Peru - Nichter
70144 5/12/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #1 WS BU8 Paraguay - Rosapepe vs WS BU8 Argentina - Spatafore
70145 5/12/2024 Sun5:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #1 WS GU8 Uruguay - Ponzio vs WS GU8 Bolivia - DeWeese
70146 5/12/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #2 WS GU8 Paraguay - Kersten/Kenny vs WS GU8 Colombia - Sabatka
70147 5/12/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #2 WS GU8 Ecuador - Hess Yoder/Ohl vs WS GU8 USA - Campbell
70148 5/12/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #2 WS BU8 Brazil - Longhurst vs WS BU8 Bolivia - Letson/Ashbaugh
70149 5/12/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #3 WS BU8 Peru - Hawley/Gilson vs WS BU8 Panama - McKee/Katz
70150 5/12/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #3 WS GU8 Panama - Mullen vs WS GU8 Venezuela - Mason
70151 5/12/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #3 WS BU8 Mexico - Stearns vs WS BU8 Ecuador - Sherman/Lauver
70152 5/12/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #4 WS BU8 USA - Fisher vs HSC B16 Hawks (Erkenswick; JAM)
70153 5/12/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #4 WS GU8 Argentina - Cull/Theumer vs WS GU8 Mexico - Abella
70154 5/12/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #4 WS GU8 Brazil - Goedecke/Compton vs WS GU8 Chile - Marks
70159 5/12/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U9 A YouthSpring Roxhill South #1 WS GU9 Argentina - Cook/Ahrens vs WS GU9 Uruguay - Jenkins
70160 5/12/2024 Sun2:00 pm HSC Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Roxhill South #1 HSC B15 Lynx (Guballa; COL) vs WS BU9 Argentina - Allan
70161 5/12/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Roxhill South #2 WS BU9 Peru - Wilson/Henson vs WS BU9 Paraguay - Webb/Stivers
70162 5/12/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Roxhill South #2 WS BU9 Mexico - Eggleston/Sullivan vs WS BU9 Panama - Silva/Finnegan
69919 5/12/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Select U19 SSUL YouthSpring Sealth WS G2006 U18 - Flames (Brown / Butler) vs HSC G06 Sharknadoes (Reyes/Coombs)
69920 5/12/2024 Sun2:30 pm West Seattle Male Select U18 SSUL YouthSpring Sealth WS B2005 U19 - Bulldogs (Bradley) vs PacFW-R B08 Kahn
70123 5/12/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #1 WS GU10 Peru - Gordon vs WS GU10 Bolivia - Smits
70124 5/12/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #1 WS GU10 Venezuela - Knapp vs WS GU10 Chile - Carew/Schnell
70125 5/12/2024 Sun3:30 pm HSC Female Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #1 HSC G14 Pandas (Doll; ECU) vs WS GU10 Panama - Davila
70126 5/12/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #2 WS BU10 Peru - Sladechek vs WS BU10 Argentina - Moir/Cameron
70127 5/12/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #2 WS GU10 Mexico - Boerger/Converse vs WS GU10 Paraguay - Doull
70128 5/12/2024 Sun3:30 pm HSC Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #2 HSC B14 Phantoms (Printz; URU) vs WS BU10 Mexico - Bicknell
70129 5/12/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #3 WS BU10 Chile - Binder/Ormbrek vs WS BU10 Brazil - Lowry (Vashon)
70130 5/12/2024 Sun2:00 pm HSC Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #3 HSC B14 Gunners (Worden; USA) vs WS BU10 Paraguay - Lubetkin/Walsh
69921 5/18/2024 Sat3:30 pm West Seattle Male Select U14 SSUL YouthSpring Madison #1 WS B2010 U14 - (Gamboa / Luoma) vs NORTAC B10 Weaver
69922 5/18/2024 Sat9:00 am HSC Male Select U12 SSUL YouthSpring Moshier #1 West HSC B12 Blue Seals (Swain) vs HSC B12 Ninja Panthers (Henderson)
69923 5/18/2024 Sat9:00 am HSC Male Select U14 SSUL YouthSpring North SeaTac #1 HSC B10 Phantoms (Printz) vs Valor Rec MV B10 Fricke - Raptors
69924 5/18/2024 Sat11:00 am HSC Male Select U13 SSUL YouthSpring North SeaTac #1 HSC B11 Eagles (Coburn) vs Norpoint United FC B'11
69926 5/18/2024 Sat9:00 am West Seattle Male Select U12 SSUL YouthSpring Walt Hundley WS BU12 - Miller/Leonard vs Southlake B12 Soper
69927 5/18/2024 Sat10:30 am West Seattle Male Select U12 SSUL YouthSpring Walt Hundley WS BU12 - Rosenstock vs LSDSC Cheetahs B12
70180 5/19/2024 Sun12:30 pm HSC Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Chelsea Park Field HSC B16 Team Sport (Matthiesen; USA) vs HSC B16 Hawks (Erkenswick; JAM)
69928 5/19/2024 Sun9:30 am West Seattle Male Select U15 SSUL YouthSpring Delridge South WS B2009 U15 - Murder Hornets (Bloomfield) vs Southlake B09/10 Strikers McIver
69929 5/19/2024 Sun11:30 am West Seattle Male Select U18 SSUL YouthSpring Delridge South WS B2005 U19 - Bulldogs (Bradley) vs WS B2008 U16 - Supernovas (Rasmussen / Russell)
70171 5/19/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes East WS BU11 Brazil - Jayne Jensen vs WS BU11 Chile - Eberle/Wicklund
70172 5/19/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes East WS BU11 USA - Russell vs HSC B13 Blue Dragons (Hetrick; JAM)
70173 5/19/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes East WS GU11 Paraguay - Patch vs WS GU11 Brazil - Hynes
70174 5/19/2024 Sun5:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes East WS GU11 Chile - Hammond vs WS GU11 Panama - Hutchins
70175 5/19/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes West WS GU11 Mexico - Churchill/Jackson vs WS GU11 Argentina - Stark
70176 5/19/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes West WS GU11 Colombia - Churchill/Merkel (Vashon) vs HSC G13 GummiBears (Lommen; COL)
70177 5/19/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes West WS BU11 Mexico - Mathison vs HSC B13 Otters (Jones; URU)
70195 5/19/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #1 WS GU9 Mexico - Schober/Steen vs WS GU9 Uruguay - Jenkins
70196 5/19/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #1 WS GU9 USA - Barros vs WS GU9 Chile - Smithco/Richter
70197 5/19/2024 Sun12:30 pm HSC Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #2 HSC B15 Lynx (Guballa; COL) vs WS BU9 Panama - Silva/Finnegan
70198 5/19/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #2 WS BU9 Mexico - Eggleston/Sullivan vs WS BU9 Bolivia - O'Brien
70178 5/19/2024 Sun12:30 pm HSC Male Association U11 A YouthSpring Moshier #1 East HSC B13 TBD (Stuller; COL) vs WS BU11 Argentina - Needs Coach1
70179 5/19/2024 Sun2:00 pm HSC Female Association U11 A YouthSpring Moshier #1 East HSC G13 Sparks (Johnson; USA) vs WS GU11 Peru - Mead GIll
70181 5/19/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #1 WS GU8 Uruguay - Ponzio vs WS GU8 Panama - Mullen
70182 5/19/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #1 WS GU8 USA - Campbell vs WS GU8 Peru - Nichter
70183 5/19/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #1 WS GU8 Colombia - Sabatka vs WS GU8 Venezuela - Mason
70184 5/19/2024 Sun5:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #1 WS GU8 Brazil - Goedecke/Compton vs WS GU8 Bolivia - DeWeese
70185 5/19/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #2 WS BU8 Panama - McKee/Katz vs WS BU8 Ecuador - Sherman/Lauver
70186 5/19/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #2 WS BU8 Chile - Moyer/Eder vs WS BU8 Bolivia - Letson/Ashbaugh
70187 5/19/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #2 WS BU8 Brazil - Longhurst vs WS BU8 USA - Fisher
70188 5/19/2024 Sun5:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #2 WS GU8 Ecuador - Hess Yoder/Ohl vs WS GU8 Argentina - Cull/Theumer
70189Notes 5/19/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #3 WS GU8 Team 02 Goedecke/Compton vs WS GU8 Jamaica - Sullivan/Porosky
70190 5/19/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #3 WS GU8 Paraguay - Kersten/Kenny vs HSC G16 Wild Waves (Doll; USA)
70191 5/19/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #3 WS GU8 Chile - Marks vs WS GU8 Mexico - Abella
70192 5/19/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #4 WS BU8 Uruguay - Smith vs WS BU8 Mexico - Stearns
70193 5/19/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #4 WS BU8 Venezuela - Lauer vs WS BU8 Paraguay - Rosapepe
70194 5/19/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #4 WS BU8 Argentina - Spatafore vs WS BU8 Peru - Hawley/Gilson
70199 5/19/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U9 A YouthSpring Roxhill South #1 WS GU9 Colombia - Kimm/Ault vs WS GU9 Brazil - Curd
70200 5/19/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Roxhill South #1 WS BU9 Peru - Wilson/Henson vs WS BU9 Chile - Flemming
70202 5/19/2024 Sun11:00 am West Seattle Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Roxhill South #2 WS BU9 Argentina - Allan vs WS BU9 Venezuela - Miskell/Hatcher
70201 5/19/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Roxhill South #2 WS BU9 Paraguay - Webb/Stivers vs WS BU9 Brazil - Bridge
69931 5/19/2024 Sun10:00 am HSC Female Select U19 SSUL YouthSpring Walt Hundley HSC G06 Atlas FC (Englin) vs Southlake GHS Avalanche
70163 5/19/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #1 WS GU10 Paraguay - Doull vs WS GU10 Panama - Davila
70164 5/19/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #1 WS BU10 Panama - Bond/Beckett vs WS BU10 Mexico - Bicknell
70165 5/19/2024 Sun3:30 pm HSC Female Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #1 HSC G14 Pandas (Doll; ECU) vs WS GU10 Bolivia - Smits
70166 5/19/2024 Sun12:30 pm HSC Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #2 HSC B14 Gunners (Worden; USA) vs WS BU10 Chile - Binder/Ormbrek
70167 5/19/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #2 WS GU10 Venezuela - Knapp vs WS GU10 Peru - Gordon
70168 5/19/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #2 WS BU10 Peru - Sladechek vs WS BU10 Brazil - Lowry (Vashon)
70169 5/19/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #3 WS GU10 Mexico - Boerger/Converse vs WS GU10 Chile - Carew/Schnell
70170 5/19/2024 Sun2:00 pm HSC Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #3 HSC B14 Phantoms (Printz; URU) vs WS BU10 Argentina - Moir/Cameron
69932 6/1/2024 Sat11:00 am West Seattle Male Select U13 SSUL YouthSpring Delridge North WS B2011 U13 - Blizzard (Riddick) vs NORTAC B11 Sultemeier
69933 6/1/2024 Sat12:30 pm West Seattle Female Select U13 SSUL YouthSpring Delridge North WS G2011 U13 - Mustangs (Higbee) vs Valor Rec MV G11 Walker - The Kicks
69934 6/1/2024 Sat2:00 pm West Seattle Male Select U14 SSUL YouthSpring Delridge North WS B2010 U14 - Rockets (Magathan) vs NORTAC B10 Weaver
69930 6/1/2024 Sat3:30 pm West Seattle Male Select U15 SSUL YouthSpring Delridge North WS B2009 U15 - Murder Hornets (Bloomfield) vs UPSC Rattlesnake Battle B09 (Moya)
69935 6/1/2024 Sat9:00 am HSC Male Select U12 SSUL YouthSpring Moshier #1 West HSC B12 Ninja Panthers (Henderson) vs HSC B12 Blue Seals (Swain)
69936 6/1/2024 Sat11:00 am HSC Male Select U14 SSUL YouthSpring North SeaTac #1 HSC B10 Phantoms (Printz) vs WS B2010 U14 - (Gamboa / Luoma)
69938 6/1/2024 Sat10:30 am West Seattle Female Select U13 SSUL YouthSpring Walt Hundley WS GU12-Grotelueschen vs Southlake G12 Sparks
69939 6/1/2024 Sat12:00 pm West Seattle Male Select U12 SSUL YouthSpring Walt Hundley WS BU12 - Rosenstock vs South Tacoma United - B12 Lopez
69940 6/1/2024 Sat1:30 pm West Seattle Male Select U12 SSUL YouthSpring Walt Hundley WS BU12 - Miller/Leonard vs WS BU12 - McLachlan
70220 6/2/2024 Sun12:30 pm HSC Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Chelsea Park Field HSC B16 Swamp Monsters (Jones; COL) vs WS BU8 Mexico - Stearns
70221 6/2/2024 Sun2:00 pm HSC Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Chelsea Park Field HSC B16 Team Sport (Matthiesen; USA) vs WS BU8 Brazil - Longhurst
70211 6/2/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes East WS BU11 Argentina - Needs Coach1 vs WS BU11 Mexico - Mathison
70212 6/2/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes East WS BU11 USA - Russell vs HSC B13 TBD (Stuller; COL)
70213 6/2/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes East WS BU11 Chile - Eberle/Wicklund vs HSC B13 Blue Dragons (Hetrick; JAM)
70214 6/2/2024 Sun5:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes East WS GU11 Peru - Mead GIll vs WS GU11 Brazil - Hynes
70215 6/2/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes West WS GU11 Panama - Hutchins vs WS GU11 Colombia - Churchill/Merkel (Vashon)
70216 6/2/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes West WS GU11 Paraguay - Patch vs WS GU11 Argentina - Stark
70217 6/2/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes West WS BU11 Brazil - Jayne Jensen vs HSC B13 Otters (Jones; URU)
70234 6/2/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #1 WS GU9 USA - Barros vs WS GU9 Argentina - Cook/Ahrens
70235 6/2/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #1 WS GU9 Chile - Smithco/Richter vs WS GU9 Colombia - Kimm/Ault
70236 6/2/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #2 WS BU9 Argentina - Allan vs WS BU9 Paraguay - Webb/Stivers
70237 6/2/2024 Sun2:00 pm HSC Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #2 HSC B15 Lynx (Guballa; COL) vs WS BU9 Bolivia - O'Brien
70286 6/2/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Male Select U18 SSUL YouthSpring Hiawatha WS B2008 U16 - Supernovas (Rasmussen / Russell) vs Southlake B07 Los Atleticos de Renton
69941Notes 6/2/2024 Sun2:30 pm West Seattle Male Select U15 SSUL YouthSpring Hiawatha WS B2009 U15 - Lightning Bolts (Hahn) vs Norpoint FC '09-Strong
70218 6/2/2024 Sun12:30 pm HSC Female Association U11 A YouthSpring Moshier #1 West HSC G13 Sparks (Johnson; USA) vs WS GU11 Chile - Hammond
70219 6/2/2024 Sun2:00 pm HSC Female Association U11 A YouthSpring Moshier #1 West HSC G13 GummiBears (Lommen; COL) vs WS GU11 Mexico - Churchill/Jackson
70222 6/2/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #1 WS GU8 Panama - Mullen vs WS GU8 Brazil - Goedecke/Compton
70223 6/2/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #1 WS GU8 Argentina - Cull/Theumer vs WS GU8 Chile - Marks
70224 6/2/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #1 WS GU8 Peru - Nichter vs WS GU8 Ecuador - Hess Yoder/Ohl
70225 6/2/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #2 WS GU8 Jamaica - Sullivan/Porosky vs WS GU8 USA - Campbell
70226 6/2/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #2 WS BU8 USA - Fisher vs WS BU8 Chile - Moyer/Eder
70227 6/2/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #2 WS GU8 Venezuela - Mason vs HSC G16 Wild Waves (Doll; USA)
70228 6/2/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #3 WS BU8 Ecuador - Sherman/Lauver vs WS BU8 Peru - Hawley/Gilson
70229Notes 6/2/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #3 WS GU8 Paraguay - Kersten/Kenny vs WS GU8 Team 02 Goedecke/Compton
70230 6/2/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #3 WS BU8 Panama - McKee/Katz vs WS BU8 Uruguay - Smith
70231 6/2/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #4 WS GU8 Colombia - Sabatka vs WS GU8 Uruguay - Ponzio
70232 6/2/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #4 WS BU8 Venezuela - Lauer vs WS BU8 Argentina - Spatafore
70233 6/2/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #4 WS GU8 Bolivia - DeWeese vs WS GU8 Mexico - Abella
70238 6/2/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U9 A YouthSpring Roxhill South #1 WS GU9 Brazil - Curd vs WS GU9 Mexico - Schober/Steen
70239 6/2/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Roxhill South #1 WS BU9 Venezuela - Miskell/Hatcher vs WS BU9 Panama - Silva/Finnegan
70240 6/2/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Roxhill South #2 WS BU9 Brazil - Bridge vs WS BU9 Peru - Wilson/Henson
70241 6/2/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Roxhill South #2 WS BU9 Chile - Flemming vs WS BU9 Mexico - Eggleston/Sullivan
69942 6/2/2024 Sun2:30 pm HSC Female Select U19 SSUL YouthSpring Sealth HSC G06 Sharknadoes (Reyes/Coombs) vs Southlake GHS Avalanche
69943 6/2/2024 Sun4:30 pm HSC Female Select U19 SSUL YouthSpring Sealth HSC G06 Atlas FC (Englin) vs Cascade Foothills SC - G06-10 (U18) - ALONZO
70203 6/2/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #1 WS GU10 Peru - Gordon vs HSC G14 Pandas (Doll; ECU)
70204 6/2/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #1 WS BU10 Argentina - Moir/Cameron vs WS BU10 Panama - Bond/Beckett
70205 6/2/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #1 WS GU10 Mexico - Boerger/Converse vs WS GU10 Venezuela - Knapp
70206 6/2/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #2 WS BU10 Mexico - Bicknell vs WS BU10 Paraguay - Lubetkin/Walsh
70207 6/2/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #2 WS GU10 Paraguay - Doull vs WS GU10 Bolivia - Smits
70208 6/2/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #2 WS BU10 Brazil - Lowry (Vashon) vs HSC B14 Gunners (Worden; USA)
70209 6/2/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #3 WS GU10 Panama - Davila vs WS GU10 Chile - Carew/Schnell
70210 6/2/2024 Sun2:00 pm HSC Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #3 HSC B14 Phantoms (Printz; URU) vs WS BU10 Peru - Sladechek
69946Notes 6/8/2024 Sat10:30 am West Seattle Female Select U13 SSUL YouthSpring Delridge North WS GU12 - Shah vs PacFW-R G11 Lanning (Jaguars)
69944 6/8/2024 Sat12:00 pm West Seattle Male Select U14 SSUL YouthSpring Delridge North WS B2010 U14 - (Gamboa / Luoma) vs HSC B10 Phantoms (Printz)
69945 6/8/2024 Sat1:30 pm West Seattle Male Select U14 SSUL YouthSpring Delridge North WS B2010 U14 - Rockets (Magathan) vs Valor Rec MV B10 Fricke - Raptors
69947 6/8/2024 Sat12:00 pm West Seattle Male Select U12 SSUL YouthSpring Moshier #1 East WS BU12 - McLachlan vs WS BU12 - Rosenstock
69948 6/8/2024 Sat9:00 am HSC Male Select U12 SSUL YouthSpring Moshier #1 West HSC B12 Ninja Panthers (Henderson) vs Valor Rec MV B12 Clowdus - The Fire
70259 6/9/2024 Sun12:30 pm HSC Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Chelsea Park Field HSC G16 Wild Waves (Doll; USA) vs WS GU8 Uruguay - Ponzio
70260 6/9/2024 Sun2:00 pm HSC Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Chelsea Park Field HSC B16 Swamp Monsters (Jones; COL) vs WS BU8 Panama - McKee/Katz
70250 6/9/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes East WS BU11 USA - Russell vs WS BU11 Argentina - Needs Coach1
70251 6/9/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes East WS BU11 Mexico - Mathison vs WS BU11 Brazil - Jayne Jensen
70252 6/9/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes East WS GU11 Peru - Mead GIll vs WS GU11 Argentina - Stark
70253 6/9/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes West WS GU11 Paraguay - Patch vs WS GU11 Mexico - Churchill/Jackson
70254 6/9/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes West WS GU11 Panama - Hutchins vs HSC G13 GummiBears (Lommen; COL)
70255 6/9/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U11 A YouthSpring EC Hughes West WS GU11 Brazil - Hynes vs WS GU11 Chile - Hammond
70273 6/9/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #1 WS GU9 Mexico - Schober/Steen vs WS GU9 Chile - Smithco/Richter
70274 6/9/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #1 WS GU9 Brazil - Curd vs WS GU9 Uruguay - Jenkins
70275 6/9/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #2 WS BU9 Panama - Silva/Finnegan vs WS BU9 Paraguay - Webb/Stivers
70276 6/9/2024 Sun2:00 pm HSC Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Fairmount #2 HSC B15 Lynx (Guballa; COL) vs WS BU9 Mexico - Eggleston/Sullivan
70256 6/9/2024 Sun12:30 pm HSC Male Association U11 A YouthSpring Moshier #1 East HSC B13 Otters (Jones; URU) vs HSC B13 Blue Dragons (Hetrick; JAM)
70257 6/9/2024 Sun2:00 pm HSC Male Association U11 A YouthSpring Moshier #1 East HSC B13 TBD (Stuller; COL) vs WS BU11 Chile - Eberle/Wicklund
70258 6/9/2024 Sun3:30 pm HSC Female Association U11 A YouthSpring Moshier #1 East HSC G13 Sparks (Johnson; USA) vs WS GU11 Colombia - Churchill/Merkel (Vashon)
70261 6/9/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #1 WS GU8 Colombia - Sabatka vs WS GU8 Brazil - Goedecke/Compton
70262 6/9/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #1 WS BU8 Mexico - Stearns vs HSC B16 Hawks (Erkenswick; JAM)
70263 6/9/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #1 WS BU8 Uruguay - Smith vs WS BU8 Peru - Hawley/Gilson
70264 6/9/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #2 WS GU8 Jamaica - Sullivan/Porosky vs WS GU8 Ecuador - Hess Yoder/Ohl
70265 6/9/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #2 WS GU8 USA - Campbell vs WS GU8 Paraguay - Kersten/Kenny
70266 6/9/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #2 WS BU8 Chile - Moyer/Eder vs HSC B16 Team Sport (Matthiesen; USA)
70267 6/9/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #3 WS BU8 Paraguay - Rosapepe vs WS BU8 USA - Fisher
70268Notes 6/9/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #3 WS GU8 Venezuela - Mason vs WS GU8 Team 02 Goedecke/Compton
70269 6/9/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #3 WS BU8 Bolivia - Letson/Ashbaugh vs WS BU8 Venezuela - Lauer
70270 6/9/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #4 WS GU8 Bolivia - DeWeese vs WS GU8 Chile - Marks
70271 6/9/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #4 WS GU8 Peru - Nichter vs WS GU8 Argentina - Cull/Theumer
70272 6/9/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U8 A YouthSpring Riverview South #4 WS GU8 Mexico - Abella vs WS GU8 Panama - Mullen
70277 6/9/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U9 A YouthSpring Roxhill South #1 WS GU9 Argentina - Cook/Ahrens vs WS GU9 Colombia - Kimm/Ault
70278 6/9/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Roxhill South #1 WS BU9 Venezuela - Miskell/Hatcher vs WS BU9 Bolivia - O'Brien
70279 6/9/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Roxhill South #2 WS BU9 Argentina - Allan vs WS BU9 Peru - Wilson/Henson
70280 6/9/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U9 A YouthSpring Roxhill South #2 WS BU9 Brazil - Bridge vs WS BU9 Chile - Flemming
69950 6/9/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Male Select U15 SSUL YouthSpring Sealth WS B2009 U15 - Murder Hornets (Bloomfield) vs WS B2009 U15 - Lightning Bolts (Hahn)
69960 6/9/2024 Sun2:30 pm West Seattle Female Select U19 SSUL YouthSpring Sealth WS B2005 U19 - Bulldogs (Bradley) vs Cascade Foothills SC - B06-08 (U18) Panthers - HIG
69952 6/9/2024 Sun4:30 pm HSC Female Select U19 SSUL YouthSpring Sealth HSC G06 Atlas FC (Englin) vs HSC G06 Sharknadoes (Reyes/Coombs)
70242 6/9/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #1 WS GU10 Mexico - Boerger/Converse vs WS GU10 Peru - Gordon
70243 6/9/2024 Sun2:00 pm HSC Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #1 HSC B14 Phantoms (Printz; URU) vs WS BU10 Brazil - Lowry (Vashon)
70244 6/9/2024 Sun3:30 pm HSC Female Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #1 HSC G14 Pandas (Doll; ECU) vs WS GU10 Paraguay - Doull
70245 6/9/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #2 WS BU10 Mexico - Bicknell vs WS BU10 Chile - Binder/Ormbrek
70246 6/9/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #2 WS BU10 Paraguay - Lubetkin/Walsh vs WS BU10 Argentina - Moir/Cameron
70247 6/9/2024 Sun3:30 pm West Seattle Male Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #2 WS BU10 Panama - Bond/Beckett vs WS BU10 Peru - Sladechek
70248 6/9/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #3 WS GU10 Venezuela - Knapp vs WS GU10 Panama - Davila
70249 6/9/2024 Sun2:00 pm West Seattle Female Association U10 A YouthSpring Walt Hundley #3 WS GU10 Bolivia - Smits vs WS GU10 Chile - Carew/Schnell
69953 6/15/2024 Sat9:00 am HSC Male Select U11 SSUL YouthSpring Moshier #1 West HSC B13 Highline United (Lewis) vs Southlake B13 White
69954 6/15/2024 Sat10:30 am HSC Male Select U12 SSUL YouthSpring Moshier #1 West HSC B12 Blue Seals (Swain) vs Southlake B12 Roth
69955 6/15/2024 Sat12:00 pm HSC Male Select U12 SSUL YouthSpring Moshier #1 West HSC B12 Ninja Panthers (Henderson) vs Valor Rec MV B12 Woldeit
69956 6/15/2024 Sat9:00 am HSC Male Select U13 SSUL YouthSpring North SeaTac #1 HSC B11 Eagles (Coburn) vs Southlake Select B12 SHB
69957 6/15/2024 Sat12:00 pm West Seattle Female Select U13 SSUL YouthSpring Walt Hundley WS GU12 - Shah vs Cascade Foothills SC - G12 (U13) Fury - BECKMAN
69958 6/16/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Male Select U18 SSUL YouthSpring Hiawatha WS B2005 U19 - Bulldogs (Bradley) vs PacFW-R B07-B05 Blue
69959 6/16/2024 Sun2:30 pm HSC Female Select U19 SSUL YouthSpring Hiawatha HSC G06 Sharknadoes (Reyes/Coombs) vs Cascade Foothills SC - G06-10 (U18) - ALONZO
69937 6/16/2024 Sun12:30 pm West Seattle Female Select U13 SSUL YouthSpring Walt Hundley WS GU12-Grotelueschen vs WS GU12 - Shah
Displayed 1 to 338 of 338