Information
*Calendar
*Documents
*Evaluate Referee
*GRJSA
*Highline
*Links
*Locations
*Match Inquiry
*Standings
*Terminology
Logon
TriasSoccerCentral

Match Inquiry

Logonfindtranslate
Default Criteria has been set from Site defaults

Please select the desired criteria below and click "Show" to interrogate the TriasSoccerCentralTriasSoccerCentral database about Matches currently scheduled. You can control the results list contents by turning ON the desired Checkboxes in the Criteria Table.

Matches Criteria
Association Match#
Club Date -
LeagueLeague Day
LevelLevel TimeTime
DivisionDivision LocationLocation
Season FieldField
Gender TeamTeam
Sort By Action   reset Printable
MatchDateDayTimeClubGenderLeagueLevelDivisionSeasonFieldTeams
63359 3/6/2021 Sat 9:00 am HPFC Female Select U13 Classic1 YouthSpring Delridge North Highline Premier FC Eagles G08 vs Dragons FC G 08/09
63358 3/6/2021 Sat 10:30 am HPFC Male Select U13 Classic1 YouthSpring Delridge North Highline Premier FC Heat B08 Blue vs Emerald City FC M08 Green
63360 3/6/2021 Sat 12:00 pm HPFC Female Select U13 Copa1 YouthSpring Delridge North Highline Premier FC Eagles 08 White vs Eagleclaw Football Club F08/09 Red Eagles
63324Notes 3/6/2021 Sat 3:30 pm HSA Select Male Select U14 NPSL YouthSpring Hiawatha HSA Select 07 Giaquinta vs Blackhills FC B07 Red
63333Notes 3/6/2021 Sat 9:00 am Southlake Female Select U10 NPSL YouthSpring Maywood MS Southlake Select G11 Red North vs Southlake Select Juniors G12 Red
63341Notes 3/6/2021 Sat 12:15 pm Southlake Female Select U13 NPSL YouthSpring Maywood MS Southlake Select G08 Red vs Crossfire Select G08 Black
63347Notes 3/6/2021 Sat 2:00 pm Southlake Male Select U17 NPSL YouthSpring Maywood MS Southlake Select B05 Red vs Valor B05 Select A - Salter
63316Notes 3/6/2021 Sat 5:00 pm HSA Select Male Select U12 NPSL YouthSpring Walt Hundley HSA Select B09 - Unruh vs NWSC Deception FC B09
63380 3/6/2021 Sat 6:30 pm HPFC Male Select U12 WNPLPrem1 YouthSpring Walt Hundley Highline Premier FC Heat B09 Blue vs NORTAC SPARTA Tacoma B09 Red
63344Notes 3/7/2021 Sun 1:00 pm Southlake Female Select U14 NPSL YouthSpring Maywood MS Southlake Select G07 Red vs Valor G07 Select A - Fleming
63377 3/7/2021 Sun 9:00 am HPFC Female Select U12 Copa1 YouthSpring Walt Hundley Highline Premier FC Eagles G09 Blue vs Emerald City FC F09 Green
63345Notes 3/13/2021 Sat 9:00 am Southlake Female Select U14 NPSL YouthSpring Hazen HS Southlake Select G07 White vs FME Fusion 07 Blue
63343Notes 3/13/2021 Sat 10:45 am Southlake Female Select U13 NPSL YouthSpring Hazen HS Southlake Select G08 White Flames vs MIFC G08 Thunder
63342Notes 3/13/2021 Sat 12:30 pm Southlake Female Select U13 NPSL YouthSpring Hazen HS Southlake Select G08 Red vs PSA PSA Force G08 Black
63325Notes 3/13/2021 Sat 12:15 pm HSA Select Male Select U14 NPSL YouthSpring Hiawatha HSA Select B07 Cabral vs Crossfire Select Boys 07 Black
63326Notes 3/13/2021 Sat 2:00 pm HSA Select Male Select U14 NPSL YouthSpring Hiawatha HSA Select 07 Giaquinta vs Crossfire Select B07 White
63321Notes 3/13/2021 Sat 3:30 pm HSA Select Female Select U13 NPSL YouthSpring Hiawatha HSA Select G08 - Young vs Crossfire Select G08 Red
63338Notes 3/13/2021 Sat 9:00 am Southlake Male Select U12 NPSL YouthSpring Maywood MS Southlake Select B09 White vs Valor B09 Eller
63334Notes 3/13/2021 Sat 10:45 am Southlake Female Select U10 NPSL YouthSpring Maywood MS Southlake Select Juniors G12 Red vs Valor G11 Select A - Schmidt
63364 3/13/2021 Sat 12:30 pm HPFC Female Select U13 Copa1 YouthSpring Sealth Highline Premier FC Eagles 08 White vs Emerald City FC F08 Green
63310Notes 3/13/2021 Sat 5:00 pm HSA Select Female Select U11 NPSL YouthSpring Walt Hundley HSA Select G10 - Karnofski vs RSA Elite G10 Black
63317Notes 3/13/2021 Sat 6:30 pm HSA Select Female Select U12 NPSL YouthSpring Walt Hundley HSA Select G09 - Director vs Tracyton SC G09
63355 3/14/2021 Sun 12:00 pm HPFC Male Select U14 Classic2 YouthSpring Cox Highline Premier FC Heat 07 Blue vs Dragons FC B07
63357 3/14/2021 Sun 1:30 pm HPFC Female Select U13 Copa1 YouthSpring Cox Highline Premier FC Eagles 08 White vs TC United G08 White - Forde Nihipali
63368 3/14/2021 Sun 9:00 am HPFC Male Select U11 Classic1 YouthSpring Walt Hundley Highline Premier FC Heat B10 vs ISC Gunners B10B
63381 3/14/2021 Sun 10:30 am HPFC Male Select U12 WNPLPrem1 YouthSpring Walt Hundley Highline Premier FC Heat B09 Blue vs MiFC
63306Notes 3/14/2021 Sun 12:00 pm HPFC Male Select U15 Classic3 YouthWinter Walt Hundley Highline Premier FC Heat B06 Blue vs TC United B06 White - Rubio
63361 3/20/2021 Sat 5:00 pm HPFC Male Select U13 Classic1 YouthSpring Delridge South Highline Premier FC Heat B08 Blue vs LWPFC White Payaras B08
63362 3/20/2021 Sat 6:30 pm HPFC Male Select U14 Classic2 YouthSpring Delridge South Highline Premier FC Heat 07 Blue vs Emerald City FC M07 Green
63305Notes 3/20/2021 Sat 8:00 pm HPFC Male Select U15 Classic3 YouthWinter Delridge South Highline Premier FC Heat B06 Blue vs SKSC United
63327Notes 3/20/2021 Sat 7:00 pm HSA Select Male Select U14 NPSL YouthSpring Hiawatha HSA Select B07 Cabral vs FME Xtreme 07 Blue
63322Notes 3/20/2021 Sat 2:30 pm HSA Select Female Select U13 NPSL YouthSpring Sealth HSA Select G08 - Young vs MIFC G08 Thunder
63311Notes 3/20/2021 Sat 9:00 am HSA Select Male Select U11 NPSL YouthSpring Walt Hundley HSA Select B10 Torres vs PSA Force B10
63318Notes 3/20/2021 Sat 10:30 am HSA Select Male Select U12 NPSL YouthSpring Walt Hundley HSA Select B09 - Unruh vs FME Xtreme B10
63319Notes 3/20/2021 Sat 12:00 pm HSA Select Female Select U12 NPSL YouthSpring Walt Hundley HSA Select G09 - Director vs RSA Elite G09 Black
63378 3/20/2021 Sat 1:30 pm HPFC Female Select U12 Copa1 YouthSpring Walt Hundley Highline Premier FC Eagles G09 Blue vs BVBIA-WASHINGTON Verrou G09/10
63366 3/21/2021 Sun 9:00 am HPFC Female Select U13 Classic1 YouthSpring Steve Cox Field Highline Premier FC Eagles G08 vs Seattle Celtic G08 White
63379 3/21/2021 Sun 9:00 am HPFC Female Select U12 Copa1 YouthSpring Walt Hundley Highline Premier FC Eagles G09 Blue vs Titans FC G09 Navy Bellevue
63382 3/21/2021 Sun 10:30 am HPFC Male Select U12 WNPLPrem1 YouthSpring Walt Hundley Highline Premier FC Heat B09 Blue vs ISC Gunners B09A
63373 3/21/2021 Sun 1:30 pm HPFC Male Select U14 Classic2 YouthSpring Walt Hundley Highline Premier FC Heat 07 Blue vs Seattle Celtic B07 White
63369 3/21/2021 Sun 3:00 pm HPFC Male Select U11 Classic1 YouthSpring Walt Hundley Highline Premier FC Heat B10 vs Titans FC B10 White Eastside
63307Notes 3/21/2021 Sun 6:00 pm HPFC Male Select U15 Classic3 YouthWinter Walt Hundley Highline Premier FC Heat B06 Blue vs Emerald City FC M06 White
63365 3/27/2021 Sat 4:45 pm HPFC Female Select U13 Copa1 YouthSpring Sealth Utility Highline Premier FC Eagles 08 White vs Seattle Celtic G08 Black
63372 3/27/2021 Sat 9:00 am HPFC Female Select U13 Classic1 YouthSpring Walt Hundley Highline Premier FC Eagles G08 vs Titans FC G08 Navy Bothell
63313Notes 3/27/2021 Sat 1:30 pm HSA Select Female Select U11 NPSL YouthSpring Walt Hundley HSA Select G10 - Karnofski vs UPSC G10 United Pixies - McNaughton
63370 3/27/2021 Sat 3:00 pm HPFC Male Select U11 Classic1 YouthSpring Walt Hundley Highline Premier FC Heat B10 vs NORTAC SPARTA Tacoma B10 Red
63308Notes 3/27/2021 Sat 5:00 pm HPFC Male Select U15 Classic3 YouthWinter Walt Hundley Highline Premier FC Heat B06 Blue vs ISC Gunners B06B
63312Notes 3/27/2021 Sat 7:30 pm HSA Select Male Select U11 NPSL YouthSpring Walt Hundley HSA Select B10 Torres vs Valor B10 Select A - Weyman
63352 3/28/2021 Sun 9:00 am HPFC Male Select U13 Classic1 YouthSpring Cox Highline Premier FC Heat B08 Blue vs Titans FC B08 Navy Bellevue
63367 3/28/2021 Sun 9:00 am HPFC Female Select U12 Copa1 YouthSpring Walt Hundley Highline Premier FC Eagles G09 Blue vs Seattle Celtic G09 Gold
63371 3/28/2021 Sun 10:30 am HPFC Male Select U11 Classic1 YouthSpring Walt Hundley Highline Premier FC Heat B10 vs FC Edmonds B10
63314Notes 4/3/2021 Sat 7:00 pm HSA Select Female Select U11 NPSL YouthSpring Hiawatha HSA Select G10 - Karnofski vs Southlake Select G10 Red
63328Notes 4/3/2021 Sat 12:30 pm HSA Select Male Select U14 NPSL YouthSpring Sealth HSA Select B07 Cabral vs Valor Soccer B07 Select B Weyman
63329Notes 4/3/2021 Sat 2:30 pm HSA Select Male Select U14 NPSL YouthSpring Sealth HSA Select 07 Giaquinta vs Valor B07 Select A-Tomlinson
63323Notes 4/3/2021 Sat 4:30 pm HSA Select Female Select U13 NPSL YouthSpring Sealth HSA Select G08 - Young vs Valor G08 Select A - Hamell
63320Notes 4/3/2021 Sat HSA Select Female Select U12 NPSL YouthSpring Walt Hundley HSA Select G09 - Director vs Norpoint FC 09 Ashby
63353 4/4/2021 Sun 9:00 am HPFC Male Select U13 Classic1 YouthSpring Cox Highline Premier FC Heat B08 Blue vs Seattle Celtic B08 White
63383 4/4/2021 Sun 9:00 am HPFC Male Select U12 WNPLPrem1 YouthSpring Walt Hundley Highline Premier FC Heat B09 Blue vs Seattle Celtic B09 Green
63354 4/11/2021 Sun 9:00 am HPFC Female Select U13 Classic1 YouthSpring Cox Highline Premier FC Eagles G08 vs FC Edmonds G08
63356 4/11/2021 Sun 12:30 pm HPFC Male Select U14 Classic2 YouthSpring Cox Highline Premier FC Heat 07 Blue vs NK B07 Kraken
Displayed 1 to 60 of 60