Information
*Calendar
*Documents
*Evaluate Referee
*GRJSA
*Highline
*Links
*Locations
*Match Inquiry
*Officers
*Standings
*Terminology
Logon
TriasSoccerCentral

Match Inquiry

Logonfindtranslate
Default Criteria has been set from Site defaults

Please select the desired criteria below and click "Show" to interrogate the TriasSoccerCentralTerm database about Matches currently scheduled. You can control the results list contents by turning ON the desired Checkboxes in the Criteria Table.

Matches Criteria
Association Match#
Club Date -
LeagueTerm Day
LevelTerm TimeTerm
DivisionTerm LocationTerm
Season FieldTerm
Gender TeamTerm
Sort By Action   resetdefault Printable
MatchDateDayTimeClubGenderLeagueLevelDivisionSeasonFieldTeams
60808 3/23/2019 Sat 4:00 pm Southlake Male Select U15 NPSL YouthSpring Foster HS Southlake Select B04 Seattle Stars vs RSA Elite B04 Black
60770 3/23/2019 Sat 9:00 am Southlake Male Select U11 NPSL YouthSpring Hazen HS Southlake Select B08 Red Stewart vs FWFC b08 Select
60771 3/23/2019 Sat 9:00 am Southlake Female Select U11 NPSL YouthSpring Liberty HS Southlake Select G08 Red Henie vs PSA G08 Force_Willsie
60796 3/23/2019 Sat 10:30 am Southlake Female Select U14 NPSL YouthSpring Liberty HS Southlake Select G05 Red Cassman vs MIFC Crush G05
60772 3/23/2019 Sat 12:15 pm Southlake Female Select U11 NPSL YouthSpring Liberty HS Southlake Select G08 White Salty vs Kent United G08 Green
60791Notes 3/23/2019 Sat 1:30 pm Southlake Female Select U14 NPSL YouthSpring Liberty HS Southlake Select G05 Red Cassman vs MVP Marauders 05 White
60712Notes 3/23/2019 Sat 1:00 pm Cascade Male Select U11 Copa3 YouthSpring Lindbergh HS IFC 08 vs Emerald City FC ECFC M08 Blue
60720Notes 3/23/2019 Sat 3:00 pm Cascade Male Select U14 WSPL1 YouthSpring Lindbergh HS IFC 05 vs Kent City FC B05 Red
60706 3/23/2019 Sat 5:00 pm Cascade Male Select U12 Classic3 YouthSpring Lindbergh HS IFC 07 vs LT Delfines FC 07 Aguilas
60678Notes 3/23/2019 Sat 12:30 pm HPFC Male Select U13 Classic3 YouthSpring Mount Rainier HS Highline Premier FC Heat 06 Blue vs Centralia City FC B13U (B'06)
60759 3/23/2019 Sat 1:00 pm Southlake Male Select U10 NPSL YouthSpring Ron Regis SW Grass Southlake Select B09 Red Deaton vs Cascade FC B09 Green
60760 3/23/2019 Sat 2:30 pm Southlake Male Select U10 NPSL YouthSpring Ron Regis SW Grass Southlake Select B09 White McIver vs KCYS Academy B09 Red
60737 3/23/2019 Sat 9:00 am HSA Select Male Select U12 NPSL YouthSpring Sealth HSA Select B07-Cabral vs Southlake Select B07 White
60741 3/23/2019 Sat 1:30 pm West Seattle Female Select U13 NPSL YouthSpring Sealth WS G06 Fire FC vs FME Fusion G06 Draeger
60735 3/23/2019 Sat 7:30 pm HSA Select Male Select U12 NPSL YouthSpring Walt Hundley HSA Select B07-Unruh vs HSC Eagles 07-Verduzco
60809 3/24/2019 Sun 2:00 pm Southlake Male Select U15 NPSL YouthSpring Foster HS Southlake Select B04 Seattle Stars vs Blackhills FC BFC B04 8th Grade Team
60781 3/24/2019 Sun 12:30 pm Southlake Male Select U12 NPSL YouthSpring Hazen HS Southlake Select B07 White Todd vs PSA B07 Force_Wentworth
60753Notes 3/24/2019 Sun 9:00 am HSC Male Select U15 NPSL YouthSpring Highline Stadium HSC Rebano 04-Lopez vs Snohomish United B04
60653 3/24/2019 Sun 11:00 am HPFC Female Select U16 Classic1 YouthSpring Highline Stadium Highline Premier FC Eagles 03 vs CSC Velocity FC 03 Green
60703 3/24/2019 Sun 1:00 pm Cascade Male Select U12 Classic3 YouthSpring Lindbergh HS IFC 07 vs TC United B07 Navy - Ramos
60675 3/24/2019 Sun 9:00 am HPFC Male Select U12 Copa1 YouthSpring Walt Hundley Highline Premier FC Heat 07 Red vs Kent City FC B07 Black
60663 3/24/2019 Sun 10:30 am HPFC Male Select U11 Classic1 YouthSpring Walt Hundley Highline Premier FC Heat 09 Blue vs Emerald City FC M08 Green
60789 3/30/2019 Sat 9:00 am Southlake Male Select U13 NPSL YouthSpring Hazen HS Southlake Select B06 Red Peery vs MIFC Maroon B06
60783 3/30/2019 Sat 10:30 am Southlake Male Select U12 NPSL YouthSpring Hazen HS Southlake Select B07 Hector vs Kent United B07 White
60732 3/30/2019 Sat 12:00 pm Southlake Male Select U12 PSPL YouthSpring Hazen HS B07 Red Weyman vs Dragons FC B07
60750 3/30/2019 Sat 12:30 pm HSC Male Select U13 NPSL YouthSpring Hiawatha HSC Rainiers 06-Godinez vs FME Xtreme B06 Taylor
60782 3/30/2019 Sat 2:00 pm Southlake Male Select U12 NPSL YouthSpring Lindbergh HS Southlake Select B07 Yellow Hall vs HSA Select B07 - Unruh
60761 3/30/2019 Sat 1:00 pm Southlake Female Select U10 NPSL YouthSpring Ron Regis SW Grass Southlake Select G09 Red Krall vs FME Fusion 09 - Draeger
60677Notes 3/30/2019 Sat 6:30 pm HPFC Male Select U13 Classic3 YouthSpring Sealth Highline Premier FC Heat 06 Blue vs MRFC B06 Finseth
60738 3/30/2019 Sat 1:30 pm HSA Select Male Select U12 NPSL YouthSpring Walt Hundley HSA Select B07-Cabral vs Southlake Select B07 Seattle Stars
60667 3/30/2019 Sat 3:00 pm HPFC Male Select U11 Super2 YouthSpring Walt Hundley Highline Premier FC Heat 08 Blue vs FPSC Fury B08 Black
60683 3/30/2019 Sat 4:30 pm HPFC Female Select U11 Super1 YouthSpring Walt Hundley Highline Premier FC Eagles 08 vs ISC Gunners G09A
60744 3/30/2019 Sat 7:30 pm HSC Male Select U11 NPSL YouthSpring Walt Hundley HSC Falcons 08-Aguirre vs Southlake Select B08 Red
60810 3/31/2019 Sun 2:00 pm Southlake Male Select U13 NPSL YouthSpring Foster HS Southlake Select B06 Seattle Stars vs FME Xtreme 06 Taylor
60790 3/31/2019 Sun 10:00 am Southlake Female Select U13 NPSL YouthSpring Hazen HS Southlake Select G06 Red Reese vs Seattle United NE G06 Blue
60763Notes 3/31/2019 Sun 11:30 am Southlake Male Select U10 NPSL YouthSpring Hazen HS Southlake Select B09 White McIver vs MVP Rapids White
60707Notes 3/31/2019 Sun 8:00 am Cascade Female Select U12 Copa1 YouthSpring Lindbergh HS VFC 07 vs MRFC Thomas
60684 3/31/2019 Sun 11:00 am Cascade Male Select U13 Classic1 YouthSpring Lindbergh HS IFC 06 vs Aguilas Seattle FC Aguilas B06
60700 3/31/2019 Sun 1:00 pm Cascade Female Select U13 Classic2 YouthSpring Lindbergh HS VFC 06 vs Seattle Celtic G06 Orange
60721Notes 3/31/2019 Sun 3:00 pm Cascade Male Select U14 WSPL1 YouthSpring Lindbergh HS IFC 05 vs ISC Gunners B05A
60704Notes 3/31/2019 Sun 5:00 pm Cascade Male Select U12 Classic3 YouthSpring Lindbergh HS IFC 07 vs FC Edmonds Stealth
60733Notes 3/31/2019 Sun 9:00 am HSA Select Male Select U12 NPSL YouthSpring Walt Hundley HSA Select B07-Unruh vs South Select B07 Yellow
60668Notes 3/31/2019 Sun 10:30 am HPFC Male Select U12 Classic1 YouthSpring Walt Hundley Highline Premier FC Heat 07 Blue vs Titans FC B07 Navy Bellevue
60773 4/6/2019 Sat 9:00 am Southlake Female Select U11 NPSL YouthSpring Hazen HS Southlake Select G08 White Salty vs MVP G08 Marauders
60729Notes 4/6/2019 Sat 10:30 am Southlake Male Select U12 PSPL YouthSpring Hazen HS B07 Red Weyman vs LT Delfines FC LTFC Guerreros B07 Montiel
60811 4/6/2019 Sat 11:45 am Southlake Male Select U13 NPSL YouthSpring Hazen HS Southlake Select B06 Seattle Stars vs HSC Rainiers '06 (Godinez)
60762 4/6/2019 Sat 1:15 pm Southlake Male Select U10 NPSL YouthSpring Ron Regis Field SW Southlake Select B09 Red Deaton vs RSA Elite B09 Black
60814 4/6/2019 Sat 3:00 pm HSA Select Female Select U15 Presidents Cup YouthSpring Sealth HSA Select G04 Cromett vs NSC G04 White Fury
60815 4/7/2019 Sun 9:00 am HSA Select Female Select U15 Presidents Cup YouthSpring Delridge South HSA Select G04 Cromett vs Snohomish United G04 Red B
60816 4/7/2019 Sun 10:30 am HSA Select Female Select U15 Presidents Cup YouthSpring Delridge South HSA Select G04 Coronado vs FWFC G04 Blue
60672Notes 4/7/2019 Sun 10:30 am HPFC Male Select U12 Copa1 YouthSpring Walt Hundley Highline Premier FC Heat 07 Red vs MRFC B07 Cox
Displayed 1 to 51 of 51